Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Cedarwood%Village%1
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2336 Sun Valley Circle Bldg 20, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Condominium
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 220
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1669
    7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: O6342993
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Cedarwood Village 1
    5. Building: Cedarwood Village 1
    6. Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
    7. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
    8. High School: Lake Howell High
    9. Provided by: PR REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Priced to sell!!! This is the largest floorplan in the community. Two bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a loft that you can use as a third bedroom, home office, or gym. Welcome to the established and well
    Details for 2384 Sun Valley Circle, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Condominium
    1. Price: $269,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $274,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 69
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1465
    9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: O6386755
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Cedarwood Village 1
    5. Building: Cedarwood Village 1
    6. Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
    7. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
    8. High School: Lake Howell High
    9. Provided by: URBANISTA BROKERS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Great opportunity to own this 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms single story, ground level, end unit condo located within the quaint community of Cedarwood Village with a desirable Winter Park address! This lig
    Details for 2317 Sun Valley Circle 2317, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Condominium
    1. Price: $269,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $279,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 23
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1295
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6398500
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Cedarwood Village 1
    5. Building: Cedarwood Village 1
    6. Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Discover comfort and convenience in this charming, spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence nestled in the heart of Winter Park! Step inside to an inviting living room with a vaulted ceiling. The fully eq
    Details for 2383 Sun Valley Circle 2383, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Condominium
    1. Price: $269,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1500
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: O6400674
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Cedarwood Village 1
    5. Building: Cedarwood Village 1
    6. Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
    7. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
    8. High School: Lake Howell High
    9. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in a peaceful setting within the serene Cedarwood Village community, this charming one story Winter Park condo offers a quiet retreat away from traffic noise, with a rear wooden fence for no v
    Details for 2401 Sun Valley Circle 2401, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Condominium
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $285,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 47
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1649
    9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: S5146437
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Cedarwood Village 1
    5. Building: Cedarwood Village 1
    6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a versatile loft, perfectly situated just minutes from shopping and the vibrant downtown Winter Park area! This light filled end unit offers an op
    Details for 4658 Wallingford Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    Condominium
    1. Price: $237,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $234,999
    4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 234
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1656
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8428944
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34655
    4. Subdivision: Cedarwood Village Condo 02
    5. Building: Cedarwood Village Condo 02
    6. Elementary School: Longleaf Elementary PO
    7. Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
    8. High School: River Ridge High PO
    9. Provided by: LOKATION
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Find yourself in this bright and cheerful home, with a plethora of amenities, and a serene setting that will capture your heart. As you pull into your private driveway and park your car in your own ga
    Details for 4740 Carrington Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    Condominium
    1. Price: $237,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 197
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1656
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: W7880148
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34655
    4. Subdivision: Cedarwood Village Condo 02
    5. Building: Cedarwood Village Condo 02
    6. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY&INVESTMENTS CORP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully Maintained 55+ Villa in Heritage Lake! Move right into this fully furnished, turnkey 2BR/2BA/car garage villa offering 1,300+ sq. ft. of comfortable, maintenance free living. Featuring a
    Details for 4739 Carrington Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    Condominium
    1. Price: $210,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $115.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $220,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 216
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1815
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: W7879600
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34655
    4. Subdivision: Cedarwood Village Condo 02
    5. Building: Cedarwood Village Condo 02
    6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Run to this very rare 2 car garage free standing condo ideally located in the trinity area! Interior photos to come when the packing is done its all in great shape! Cathedral ceilings soar over the gr
    Details for 4808 Vesper Court 34, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    Condominium
    1. Price: $176,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $118.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $180,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 39
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1485
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: W7884233
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34655
    4. Subdivision: Cedarwood Village Condo 01
    5. Building: Cedarwood Village Condo 01
    6. Provided by: VERANDA REALTY GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCED! Beautiful "Carriage House" condo priced to sell! Located in the highly desirable 55+ community of Heritage Lake. This spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath features a bright, open layout with vaul
    XML Sitemap