Searching on:
    1. School = Lake Howell High
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4469 Old Bear Run, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $322.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 90
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5731
    10. Acreage: 0.74 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: O6375415
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Pervis Survey For R E
    5. Elementary School: Red Bug Elementary
    6. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
    7. High School: Lake Howell High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Private, gated lakefront living on Bear Gully Lake one of Winter Parks most desirable spring fed ski lakes. Set on an expansive 137 acre body of water, this custom residence offers a rare combination
    Details for 1256 Wellington Terrace, MAITLAND, FL 32751
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,449,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6298
    10. Acreage: 2.27 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6383274
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: MAITLAND
    3. Zipcode: 32751
    4. Subdivision: Wellington
    5. Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
    6. Middle School: South Seminole Middle
    7. High School: Lake Howell High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    HARD TO FIND SKI LAKEFRONT! Classic traditional beauty ready for a lucky buyer to make home. Stunning water & sunset views over Lake of the Woods from most living areas. Enter into the impressive fo
    Details for Lot 7e Iron Bridge Road, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,260,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 257
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 5323
    10. Acreage: 6.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6336150
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Elementary School: Evans Elementary
    5. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
    6. High School: Lake Howell High
    7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Luxurious Pre Construction Villa Verano 4 Estate Discover unparalleled elegance with the Villa Verano 4 Model by Wettermann Homes, a pre construction offering that incl
    Details for 1281 Wellington Terrace, MAITLAND, FL 32751
    Single Family
    1. Price: $979,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $334.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2931
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8499961
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: MAITLAND
    3. Zipcode: 32751
    4. Subdivision: Wellington
    5. Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
    6. Middle School: South Seminole Middle
    7. High School: Lake Howell High
    8. Provided by: LISTED SIMPLY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful and spacious home at 1281 Wellington Terrace featuring high beam ceilings and elegant tile floors throughout. The open layout offers wonderful natural light and two master bedrooms, perfect
    Details for 6056 Twin Lakes Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Single Family
    1. Price: $965,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $989,000
    4. Last Price Change: 08/12/24
    5. Days On Market: 808
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4033
    10. Acreage: 1.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: O6178346
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Manor
    5. Elementary School: Rainbow Elementary
    6. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
    7. High School: Lake Howell High
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled on over a half acre of pristine lakefront property on the serene and skiable Deep Lake in Seminole County, this exquisite 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an unparalleled living experience. As
    Details for 1521 Heron Wood Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Single Family
    1. Price: $925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $960,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 93
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4100
    9. Acreage: 0.67 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: O6379884
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: None
    5. Elementary School: Eastbrook Elementary
    6. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
    7. High School: Lake Howell High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to own an established daycare operating from two structures on the same parcel, offered together with the real estate. The business currently provides immediate income for a hands on
    Details for 4571 Kawilla Crest Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4342
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6400672
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Kawilla Crest
    5. Elementary School: Red Bug Elementary
    6. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
    7. High School: Lake Howell High
    8. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated home located in the Winter Park area with a Private Mother in Law Suite! This property has been thoughtfully upgraded throughout, offering peace of mind and modern
    Details for Lot 2 Oak Hollow, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Land
    1. Price: $879,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 54
    3. Acreage: 6.71 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6390174
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Elementary School: Evans Elementary
    5. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
    6. High School: Lake Howell High
    7. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    This is a once in a lifetime opportunity to own acreage on Oak Hollow Lane in Oviedo Florida. Located in Seminole County, these two 6.7 acre parcels (additional parcel 32 21 31 509 0000 0030) being so
    Details for 1287 Verdant Glade Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3671
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6400331
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
    5. Elementary School: Eastbrook Elementary
    6. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
    7. High School: Lake Howell High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to 1287 Verdan
    Details for 1090 Wildmeadow Run, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Single Family
    1. Price: $845,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3247
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6394208
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
    5. Elementary School: Eastbrook Elementary
    6. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
    7. High School: Lake Howell High
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. This luxurious Modern Style home epitomizes maintenance free living, featuring a premium, state of the ar
    XML Sitemap