Searching on:
    1. School = Veterans Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 325 Cocohatchee Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,003.58 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 11459
    7. Acreage: 3.29 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Mangrove, Navigable, River Front
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226007977
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Cocohatchee Estates
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY S
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    OUTSTANDING VALUE, PRICED WELL UNDER APPRAISED VALUE. This is a one of a kind Naples riverfront estate set on 3.29 gated acres along the Cocohatchee River with direct Gulf access. Built in 2021, this
    Details for 13323 Rosewood Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $471.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 15
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    6. Bldg sqft: 24398
    7. Acreage: 1.21 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 226010968
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail Creek
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL ELEMENTAARY
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH
    8. Provided by: Naples Investment Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Situated within the prestigious Quail Creek, this extraordinary MEGA MANSION offers over 20,000 square feet of fully renovated living space on 1.21 acres with tranquil lake and golf course views. Rece
    Details for 16770 Prato Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $668.76 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 11955
    7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225071882
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Prato Grand Estates
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    OUTSTANDING VALUE, PRICED WELL UNDER APPRAISED VALUE. Full golf membership immediately available. Under 10 miles from 4 beaches! Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity to live the ultimate luxury lif
    Details for 16434 Seneca Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $856.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5432
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 225073349
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Seneca
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    IMMEDIATE GOLF MEMBERSHIP with golf cart. A southern exposure, Model home provenance on one of the most desirable street in Talis Park, this 3 bedroom with den/office/flex space coastal retreat presen
    Details for 16732 Lucarno Way N, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,997,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $771.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5180
    7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225081788
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Lucarno
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL ELEM
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: London Bay Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW CONSTRUCTION COMPLETE FURNISHED READY TO MOVE INTO This stunning Furnished Martinique model, located in the sought after village neighborhood of Lucarno, showcases breathtaking lake views a
    Details for 12901 Valewood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,888,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $621.58 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6255
    7. Acreage: 0.79 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 225067750
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail Creek
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly Marrying Timeless Design with Modern Luxury and Function! This home is a rare expression of thoughtful renovation and elevated living. From the moment you arrive, its clear that every detai
    Details for 16736 Lucarno Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,735,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $771.38 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4842
    7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226015211
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Lucarno
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL ELEM
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: London Bay Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW CONSTRUCTION COMPLETE READY TO MOVE INTO This stunning Cameron model, located in the sought after village neighborhood of Lucarno, showcases breathtaking lake views and exceptional craftsman
    Details for 12924 Bald Cypress Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $456.17 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 8100
    7. Acreage: 0.78 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 226008934
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail Creek
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Quail Communities Realty, Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    THE BEST BUY IN QUAIL CREEK and under $700/sqft!! Set on an incredibly manicured, near one acre lot, this residence immediately impresses for its grand curb appeal. Meaningful recent updates include a
    Details for 3987 Brynwood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $541.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6458
    7. Acreage: 0.65 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226015500
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail West
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Stunning newer built estate, originally a model home, perfectly positioned on a sprawling 0.65 acre lot with breathtaking gol
    Details for 4701 Oak Leaf Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,449,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $414.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 8315
    7. Acreage: 0.77 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Creek
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 226014062
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Quail Creek
    5. Elementary School: VETERANS ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 4701 Oak Leaf Drive, a stunning masterpiece located in the highly sought after Quail Creek Estates in Naples. This elegant home has been completely reimagined with a 2024 remodel, showcasin
    XML Sitemap