Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Canterbury C
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5073 Kensington High St, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,099,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $436.28 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2519
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 225079113
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Canterbury Greens
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Your coastal inspired retreat awaits tucked within Canterbury Greens at Kensington Golf & Country Club, where lush landscaping, soothing colors, and a laid back beach cottage vibe come together in per
    Details for 13106 Royal George Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3707
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8483715
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Canterbury Village First Add
    5. Elementary School: Bryant
    6. Middle School: Farnell
    7. High School: Sickles
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pool Home with Pond Views in The Eagles! NEW ROOF Installed 3/26/26 with 25 year GAF Golf Warranty. Welcome to this beautifully updated 6 bedroom (incl
    Details for 17431 Isbell Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $684,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 71
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3406
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: TB8482469
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Canterbury
    5. Elementary School: Hammond
    6. Middle School: Martinez
    7. High School: Steinbrenner
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home with a private den/office, offering 2,617 heated square feet of refined living space in a wonderful family friendly Odessa community
    Details for 18 Lewiston Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 118
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3844
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: FC315349
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Canterbury Estates
    5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails
    7. High School: Matanzas
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set on a quiet cul de sac in Palm Coast, 18 Lewiston Court offers generous living space, modern comfort, and a layout designed for both everyday life and entertaining. With nearly 3,000 square feet, t
    Details for 8405 Canterbury Lake Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33619
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3137
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8506285
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33619
    4. Subdivision: Canterbury Lakes Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Foster
    6. Middle School: Giunta
    7. High School: Spoto
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 8405 canterbury lake blvd, tampa, fl a stunning waterfront home offering the perfect blend of space, luxury, and flexibility, all while not in a flood zone and no cdd fee; that means two l
    Details for 3012 Balmoral Court, Hernando, FL 34442
    Single Family
    1. Price: $409,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2686
    8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 853867
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Hernando
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Canterbury Lake
    5. Elementary School: Hernando Elementary
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle
    7. High School: Lecanto High
    8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    One of a kind opportunity in Canterbury Lake Estatesthis beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage contemporary home sits on a rare double lot and features a private pool and spa, updat
    Details for 2864 Appledore Path, Hernando, FL 34442
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 89
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3145
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 852074
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Hernando
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Canterbury Lake
    5. Elementary School: Hernando Elementary
    6. Middle School: Citrus Springs Middle
    7. High School: Lecanto High
    8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained Citrus Hills home located in the desirable Canterbury Lake Estates neighborhood of Hernando. This move in ready residence combines quality construction, thoughtf
    Details for 4849 Saxon Drive C102, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $420.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 103
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 950
    7. Acreage: 2.40 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: NS1087213
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Canterbury House
    5. Building: Canterbury House
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This updated, single story condo, is located on the pristine, no drive portion of highly sought after new smyrna beach! This elegant dwelling perfectly blends sophistication & style at the beach! The
    Details for 1330 Derbyshire Ct E101, NAPLES, FL 34116
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1450
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226014071
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34116
    4. Subdivision: Canterbury Village
    5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Naples
    8. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Wowthis one really has it all! This beautifully remodeled first floor end unit in Berkshire Village feels brand new the momen
    Details for 1336 Churchill Cir K104, NAPLES, FL 34116
    Single Family
    1. Price: $374,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $257.93 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1450
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226011416
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34116
    4. Subdivision: Canterbury Village
    5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LELY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the heart of Berkshire Village, this first floor, 3 bedroom, 2 bath renovated condo is minutes from 5th Avenue where youll find world class dining and Naples white sandy beaches. Flooded w
    XML Sitemap