Searching on:
    1. School = Bryant
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 14718 San Marsala Court, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $343.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3786
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8495508
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Waterchase Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Bryant HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful, Waterfront pool home in the 24 hour guard GATED neighborhood of Waterchase with RESORT STYLE living and endless amenities including an AMAZIN
    Details for 11637 Bristol Chase Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $276.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4703
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8490037
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Waterchase Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Bryant HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a residence that defines luxury living where architectural elegance meets modern comfort in a prestigious, guard gated community. Step through the oversized leaded glass entry doors into a
    Details for 15911 Muirfield Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $970,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 13
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4987
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8500709
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: St Andrews At The Eagles Un 2
    5. Elementary School: Bryant HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 3,692 sq ft in a desirable gated community. Featuring an open floor plan, this home boasts a 2017 roof, fresh interior paint, and exterior pa
    Details for 15618 Shoal Creek Place, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5246
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8494594
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At The Eaglesfi
    5. Elementary School: Bryant HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    THE EAGLES! LUXURY AWAITS! Welcome to your Updated 5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom + Huge Bonus Room, 2 Car Garage, Heated Pool Smart Home with 470+ sq ft TREX Sundeck located on a Quiet Cul de Sac with NO Re
    Details for 16135 Lytham Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $935,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $965,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4742
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8490121
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: St Andrews At The Eagles Un 1
    5. Elementary School: Bryant HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury living meets thoughtful design in this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bath executive residence in The Eagles, offering nearly 3,900 square feet, a spacious bonus room, and a highly sought aft
    Details for 13030 Eagles Entry Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $919,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4304
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8481094
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Nine Eagles
    5. Elementary School: Bryant HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare single story pool home crafted by local luxury builder Larson located in the 24 hour guard gated community of The Eagles. Built in 2013, this beaut
    Details for 16118 Muirfield Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4200
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: O6401648
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: St Andrews At The Eagles Un 2
    5. Elementary School: Bryant HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: WATERMAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Golf course pool home in the eagles | 4br + office + bonus + 3 car garage | 3,720 sq ft | guard gated community. Plus 2 brand new carrier ac units (installed may 8th, 2026). 10 year warranty & 5 year
    Details for 13106 Royal George Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3707
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8483715
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Canterbury Village First Add
    5. Elementary School: Bryant HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pool Home with Pond Views in The Eagles! NEW ROOF Installed 3/26/26 with 25 year GAF Golf Warranty. Welcome to this beautifully updated 6 bedroom (incl
    Details for 15922 Muirfield Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $749,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 26
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3184
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8497721
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: St Andrews At The Eagles Un 2
    5. Elementary School: Bryant HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to life inside The Eaglesone of Odessas most sought after gated golf course communities, where nature, privacy, and everyday comfort come together effortlessly. Perfectly positioned on a premi
    Details for 14507 Mirabelle Vista Circle, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Townhome
    1. Price: $559,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2709
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8495842
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Provence Twnhms At Waterch
    5. Elementary School: Bryant HB
    6. Middle School: Farnell HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional Resort Style LivingMove In Ready! Welcome to this stunning end unit townhome nestled in a beautiful, resort style community. You will enjoy the extra large, private, fenced in yard with no
    XML Sitemap