Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Buttonwood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 597 Buttonwood Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,890,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $512.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,990,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 447
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 7589
    10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: A4640902
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
    3. Zipcode: 34228
    4. Subdivision: Buttonwood Harbor
    5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    New Construction.... GULF AND BAY VIEWS! THREE OUTDOOR PATIOS! Discover an extraordinary coastal contemporary masterpiece by Floridian Crafted Homes, perfectly positioned on Longboat Key with breath
    Details for 780 95th Street Ocean, MARATHON, FL 33050
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $478.60 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 1776
    6. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: 2025016900
    1. County: MONROE
    2. City: MARATHON
    3. Zipcode: 33050
    4. Subdivision: Buttonwood Key
    5. Provided by: Goldpen Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    New on the market! Ideally located in the heart of Marathon, FL just minutes from shops, dining, and island attractions. This property features a brand new metal roof, fully fenced yard, and is zoned
    Details for 536 2nd St S 536, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $702.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $875,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1210
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: 226006208
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: Buttonwood At Olde Naples
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Introducing a truly rare offering in the heart of Olde Naples, this beautiful designer renovated corner residence epitomizes refined coastal living. Located mere steps from the pristine Gulf beaches
    Details for 2932 Buttonwood Key Ct, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2820
    7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Mangrove
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 2026015213
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Buttonwood Key
    5. Provided by: Castaways Island Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the very quiet and comfortable Buttonwood Key neighborhood! This 3 bedroom/2 bath home is designed very open and spacious. The house has impact windows and shutters for the sliders. There a
    Details for 12641 Panasoffkee Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $679,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3350
    9. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 2025021452
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: Buttonwood Harbor
    5. Provided by: Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Buttonwood Harbour, a private, gated enclave in North Fort Myers where every resident enjoys deeded Gulf access boat slips and a true sense of community. Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul
    Details for 3673 45th Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
    Townhome
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $269,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 74
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1105
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: TB8480365
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33713
    4. Subdivision: Buttonwood Sub
    5. Elementary School: Westgate Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tyrone Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Townhome living just got an upgrade and this beautifully maintained home is ready for you. A charming courtyard welcomes you in, setting the tone for the warmth and care youll find throughout. Ste
    Details for 701 Aqui Esta Drive 230, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $94,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $93.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1008
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: D6147045
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Buttonwood
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Land Lease Mobile Home for sale! Located in the sought after 55+ community of Buttonwood Village, this inviting home at 701 Aqui Esta Dr, #230 offers comfortable, low maintenance living in a beautiful
    XML Sitemap