Searching on:
    1. County = Monroe
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 13900 Overseas Hwy, MARATHON, FL 33050
    Commercial
    1. Price: $13,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $43,333.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $13,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/16/25
    5. Days On Market: 422
    6. Bldg sqft: 300
    7. Acreage: 21.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8362905
    1. County: MONROE
    2. City: MARATHON
    3. Zipcode: 33050
    4. Subdivision: Driftwood Estates
    5. Provided by: EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    REDUCED......OVER 20 ACRE LAND AND MARINA ON OCEAN SIDE WITH FANTASTIC BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY IN MARATHON FL....Driftwood marina and storage has been in business for many years and now needs new owner t
    Details for 1000 68th Street, MARATHON, FL 33050
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $831.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 163
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 5232
    10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8452489
    1. County: MONROE
    2. City: MARATHON
    3. Zipcode: 33050
    4. Subdivision: Sea Crest 1st Add
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SCHMITT RE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Florida Keys luxury redefined! Experience this newly constructed 2025 oceanfront masterpiece perfectly balancing coastal elegance, craftsmanship, and timeless design. With 6 bedrooms, 6.5 baths, and 3
    Details for 770 9th Street, KEY COLONY BEACH, FL 33051
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $828.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 79
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4647
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: OM719377
    1. County: MONROE
    2. City: KEY COLONY BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33051
    4. Subdivision: Key Colony Beach 1st Add
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to own this corner bay front 4 bedroom 3.5 bath home in the loved neighborhood of Key Colony Beach located in Marathon! This home is newly renovated with one of the best views to sit
    Details for 805 39th Street Gulf, MARATHON, FL 33050
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,740,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,038.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,790,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3600
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Marina in Community
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: W7882829
    1. County: MONROE
    2. City: MARATHON
    3. Zipcode: 33050
    4. Subdivision: Marathon Beach
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION DIRECTLY ON THE GULF W/ GULF OF AMERICA AND MARINA VIEWS! Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity to own a newly constructed, luxury waterfront residence in the heart of the
    Details for 118 Avenue E, MARATHON, FL 33050
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,208.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 103
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 3053
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: W7882338
    1. County: MONROE
    2. City: MARATHON
    3. Zipcode: 33050
    4. Subdivision: Coco Plum Beach
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Furnished Coastal Modern 3 bedroom, 3 bath modern waterfront estate built by the Florida Keys' premier builder, D'Asign Source. This three story solid concrete home offers exceptional design,
    Details for 518 Avenida Primiceria, MARATHON, FL 33050
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,780,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $386.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Bldg sqft: 4601
    6. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226012615
    1. County: MONROE
    2. City: MARATHON
    3. Zipcode: 33050
    4. Subdivision: Not Applicable
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    New Construction, walking distance from Sombrero Beach. This stunning new construction home offers the ultimate in luxury coastal living. Featuring 5 bedrooms and 5 full bathrooms, every bedroom inc
    Details for 1021 82nd St, MARATHON, FL 33050
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $465.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Bldg sqft: 3648
    6. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226014558
    1. County: MONROE
    2. City: MARATHON
    3. Zipcode: 33050
    4. Subdivision: Not Applicable
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience island living at its finest in this beautiful Florida Keys canal front home. This spacious four bedroom, 4.5 bath property features a desirable layout where each bedroom offers its own priv
    Details for 21423 Overseas Hwy, CUDJOE KEY, FL 33042
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,574,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Salt Water
    7. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 225065378
    1. County: MONROE
    2. City: CUDJOE KEY
    3. Zipcode: 33042
    4. Provided by: eXp Realty LLC
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Two driveways, RV hookups, storage units, water, sewer, and power on site, legal billboard style signage on US 1, Crystal clear water views on the north side with no neighboring structuresideal for a
    Details for 8 Sadowski Causeway, KEY COLONY BEACH, FL 33051
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $689.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 345
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2175
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: N6139112
    1. County: MONROE
    2. City: KEY COLONY BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33051
    4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Paradise in Key Colony Beach! Live the ultimate Florida Keys lifestyle in this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home that truly feels like a resort getawayavailabl
    Details for 29051 Magnolia Lane, BIG PINE KEY, FL 33043
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,055,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $392.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,099,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 415
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2688
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: G5094765
    1. County: MONROE
    2. City: BIG PINE KEY
    3. Zipcode: 33043
    4. Subdivision: Eden Pines Colony
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience Florida Keys waterfront living in the heart of Big Pine Key. This canal front home with a full concrete seawall and direct boating access offers an exceptional opportunity to enjoy the rela
    XML Sitemap