Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Buckingham Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6810 Tech Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 3308
    7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2026017723
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Buckingham Air Park
    5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Are you looking for aviation based lifestyle? This move in ready pool home with hangar in Buckingham Airpark offers a short taxi to Lee County Mosquito Control Districts (FL59) 4,500 x 400 lighted con
    Details for 14051 Campus St, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $302.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $723,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    8. Bldg sqft: 2310
    9. Acreage: 0.58 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 2026013760
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Buckingham Park
    5. Provided by: Treeline Realty Corp
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained and updated 2 story colonial featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with crown molding and upgraded LED lighting throughout. All windows and sliders are storm proof and hurrican
    Details for 14941 Center St, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $679,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $729,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4465
    9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 2026008468
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Buckingham Air Park
    5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Live the active aviation lifestyle in this 3 bdrm plus den/3bath Key Weststyle home with private hangar located in Buckingham Airpark. This desirable, non gated airpark community offers low HOA fees a
    Details for 6861 Cadet Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $598,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $620,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 3204
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2026012258
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Buckingham Air Park
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity to live in the aviation community of buckingham airpark a true live with your plane neighborhood! This custom oyster bay built home (2003) offers 4 bedrooms, 2 baths and 2,249 sq f
    Details for 6890 Circle Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.57 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 3163
    7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 2026013634
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Buckingham Air Park
    5. Provided by: Rossman Realty Group Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in a welcoming aviation community in Fort Myers, this tasteful residence at 6890 Circle Dr. presents a great opportunity to live in Buckingham Air Park! The garage is 1,374 Sq. Ft.! This home
    Details for 14070 Cedardale St, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $438,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2658
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026008959
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Buckingham Park
    5. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Buckingham park new construction this brand new 4 bedroom 2 bath with flex room that can be used as an office, media room or additional bedroom. This home features tile throughout, vaulting ceilings,
    Details for 14200 Carlotta St, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $305,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1915
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 2026010765
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Buckingham Park
    5. Provided by: Experience Real Estate Group L
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    As you step through the front door of 14200 Carlotta St, you're welcomed into a bright open living space with vaulted ceilings and views straight through to the backyard. Large windows and sliding gla
    Listing Details for 6035-6037 Latimer Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Land
    1. Price: $54,900.00
    2. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2026015026
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Buckingham Park
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity in the desirable Buckingham area! This versatile property at 60356037 Latimer Ave offers exceptional potential as a duplex or single family homesite, making it ideal for investors, bu
    Listing Details for 6138 Hershey Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Land
    1. Price: $32,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2026019220
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Buckingham Park
    5. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful cleared lot in Buckingham ready for your new home. This is a prime location with NO HOA and not in a flood zone.
    Details for 6840 Cadet Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,995
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1752
    8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 2026009829
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Buckingham Air Park
    5. Provided by: Hossler Realty Services LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    POOL home with a spacious deck on a 1 acre lot set in the beautiful tranquil old Florida style landscaping of the Buckingham Area. This nicely kept 3 bedroom 2 bath, Open floor plan, updated home is l
    XML Sitemap