Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Brookshire
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2465 Banchory Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $268.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4829
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6403997
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Brookshire Heights 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
    6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is the kind of place you dream of, set on one of the most beautiful streets in Winter Park, Florida, the kind you cant wait to come home to. A place to slow down, where evening walks feel like so
    Details for 2232 Banchory Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,160,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $356.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 3258
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: O6404702
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Brookshire Heights 4th Add
    5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into the Winter Park lifestyle with a fully turnkey home designed to make daily living feel effortless. Set on an oversized corner lot, this fully updated home blends clean design with thoughtful
    Details for 4706 Brookshire Court, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 146
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4300
    8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: P4937289
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKE WALES
    3. Zipcode: 33898
    4. Subdivision: Brookshire
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY LAKE WALES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home! Offering over 3,500 square feet of living space and endless possibilities. This impressive property features 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a large bonus room, and soaring 9.5 fo
    Details for 4530 Brookshire Place, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $615,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4258
    10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: L4960157
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKE WALES
    3. Zipcode: 33898
    4. Subdivision: Brookshire
    5. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
    6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Middle
    7. High School: Lake Wales Senior High
    8. Provided by: HOUSE OF GLASS REAL ESTATE PM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Substantial Price Improvement! ~Lakefront Bliss! 5/4 Lake Wales Residence Offered for Sale~ This spacious waterfront retreat features 3,424 square feet of comfortable living area, an abundance of nat
    Details for 616 Fitzwalter Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $332.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1788
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1961
    MLS#: O6403982
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Brookshire Heights 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
    6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is the kind of place that feels easy the moment you arrive, tucked into one of the most loved pockets of Winter Park, Florida. A place where mornings are quiet, afternoons stretch a little longer
    Details for 4724 Brookshire Court, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
    Single Family
    1. Price: $559,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $569,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2798
    10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: L4959760
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKE WALES
    3. Zipcode: 33898
    4. Subdivision: Brookshire
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the charm of this beautiful LAKEFRONT home located at 4724 Brookshire Court in Lake Wales, Florida. This inviting property features a spacious, open floor plan with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a
    Details for 14833 Redcliff Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
    Single Family
    1. Price: $484,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1821
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8472950
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33625
    4. Subdivision: Brookshire Ph 2b
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Park HB
    6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
    7. High School: Sickles HB
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    New 2026 Roof | Oversized Pool Ready Lot | Top Rated School Zone | $38/mo HOA Welcome to 14833 Redcliff Drive in Brookshire a move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage on one of the n
    Details for 279 Brookshire Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $101.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 132
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4646
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: L4957784
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKE WALES
    3. Zipcode: 33898
    4. Subdivision: Brookshire
    5. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
    6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Middle
    7. Provided by: THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious 3,732 square foot home offering 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, with the primary suite conveniently located on the main level. Designed for both comfort and enter
    Details for 4058 Brookshire Circle, EUSTIS, FL 32736
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 75
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3741
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6385398
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: EUSTIS
    3. Zipcode: 32736
    4. Subdivision: Brookshire Sub
    5. Elementary School: Triangle Elem
    6. Middle School: Eustis Middle
    7. High School: Eustis High School
    8. Provided by: MOSER REALTY CO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained Spanish style home situated on an oversized corner lot in the desirable Brookshire community of Eustis. Offering
    Details for 4040 Casterly Rock Court, EUSTIS, FL 32736
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $360,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 107
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2410
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: S5142236
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: EUSTIS
    3. Zipcode: 32736
    4. Subdivision: Brookshire Sub
    5. Provided by: HOMESIDE REALTY CORP.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in a hidden gem of a community! Nestled in a peaceful neighborhood of just 55 homes, this beautifully maintained 3/2 residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy,
    XML Sitemap