Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Brentwood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8738 Beckingham Place, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5187
    8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: O6401390
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Brentwood Club Ph 01
    5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
    8. Provided by: LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 8738 Beckingham Place, a beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home in the highly desirable Brentwood Club community of Dr. Phillips. Offering spacious living areas, thoughtful
    Details for 9537 Castleford Point, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,190,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 141
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5753
    10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: O6368830
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Brentwood Club Ph 02 Rep
    5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
    8. Provided by: DENOVO REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful move in ready estate home in the desirable Brentwood Club community in Dr. Phillips, situated on a large cul de sac lot. Approximately 4,400 square feet with 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, elegant
    Details for 9797 Camberley Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Single Family
    1. Price: $990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 296
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4216
    8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: S5130777
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Brentwood Club Ph 01
    5. Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
    8. Provided by: DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Dr. Phillips Elegance with Room to Breathe! Welcome to 9797 Camberley Circle, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on a spacious corner lot in the highly sought after Brentwood Club, right
    Details for 375 Brentwood Club Cove, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
    Single Family
    1. Price: $705,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $734,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 36
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3644
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6396065
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32750
    4. Subdivision: Brentwood Club
    5. Elementary School: Longwood Elementary
    6. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
    7. High School: Lake Mary High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 375 Brentwood Club Cove, a beautifully maintained residence tucked within the gated community of Brentwood Cove in desirable Longwood. This immaculate five bedroom (one is an ideal office),
    Details for 5091 35th Terrace N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
    Single Family
    1. Price: $597,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2500
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: TB8464723
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33710
    4. Subdivision: Brentwood Heights
    5. Provided by: YOUR NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY ASSOC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    If you are looking to move to a beautiful, quiet neighborhood in St. Petersburg, this move in ready home offers the perfect location just a short drive from both vibrant downtown St. Pete and world cl
    Details for 1734 Powder Ridge Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
    Single Family
    1. Price: $520,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $530,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 170
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2796
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8450710
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33594
    4. Subdivision: Brentwood Hills Trct B Un 2
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step inside this beautifully renovated Valrico home featuring bright open spaces and modern finishes throughout. Large windows and soft natural light highlight the new flooring and fresh interior, cre
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Townhome
    1. Price: $490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 333
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 1984
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6317694
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Brentwood Landing
    5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location, Location, Location. Gated community with pool for residents, excellent schools, 13 minutes away of UCF and close to other colleges. FULLY FURNISHED Furniture not included in price but will
    Details for 1463 Brookdale Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Townhome
    1. Price: $479,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $487,400
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 192
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2543
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6356888
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Brentwood Landing
    5. Elementary School: Evans Elementary
    6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
    7. High School: Oviedo High
    8. Provided by: REALTY COLLECTION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    RECENTLY REDUCED PRICE freshly painted, pressure washed and tiles cleaned. Located in Brentwood Landing, Oviedo's most popular town home community. Designed by award winning builder, Jordan Homes
    Details for 1523 Heritage Place, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Townhome
    1. Price: $454,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 89
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2367
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6381755
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Brentwood Landing
    5. Elementary School: Evans Elementary
    6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
    7. High School: Oviedo High
    8. Provided by: EMBASSY REAL ESTATE, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new home for immediate move in. Location! Location! Location! Beautiful luxury private gated community with community pool. Oviedo, FL was recently awarded the title of One of the Best Cities to
    Details for 14608 Brentwood Place, TAMPA, FL 33618
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2997
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8506440
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33618
    4. Subdivision: Brentwood Sub
    5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene HB
    6. Middle School: Adams HB
    7. High School: Chamberlain HB
    8. Provided by: EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the highly desirable Brentwood Hills communityone of Tampas most established and sought after neighborhoods. Perfectly position
    XML Sitemap