Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Brentwood Landing
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Townhome
    1. Price: $490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 333
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 1984
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6317694
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Brentwood Landing
    5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location, Location, Location. Gated community with pool for residents, excellent schools, 13 minutes away of UCF and close to other colleges. FULLY FURNISHED Furniture not included in price but will
    Details for 1463 Brookdale Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Townhome
    1. Price: $479,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 191
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2543
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6356888
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Brentwood Landing
    5. Elementary School: Evans Elementary
    6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
    7. High School: Oviedo High
    8. Provided by: REALTY COLLECTION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    RECENTLY REDUCED PRICE freshly painted, pressure washed and tiles cleaned. Located in Brentwood Landing, Oviedo's most popular town home community. Designed by award winning builder, Jordan Homes
    Details for 1523 Heritage Place, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Townhome
    1. Price: $454,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 88
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2367
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6381755
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Brentwood Landing
    5. Elementary School: Evans Elementary
    6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
    7. High School: Oviedo High
    8. Provided by: EMBASSY REAL ESTATE, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new home for immediate move in. Location! Location! Location! Beautiful luxury private gated community with community pool. Oviedo, FL was recently awarded the title of One of the Best Cities to
    Details for 1458 Brookdale Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Townhome
    1. Price: $445,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 919
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2367
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6154862
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Brentwood Landing
    5. Elementary School: Evans Elementary
    6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
    7. High School: Oviedo High
    8. Provided by: EMBASSY REAL ESTATE, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Approximate completion date end of December 2023. Location! Location! Location! Beautiful privately gated subdivision with community pool. This home sits on a private pond lot. Ov
    Details for 1462 Brookdale Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Townhome
    1. Price: $445,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2367
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6392245
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Brentwood Landing
    5. Elementary School: Evans Elementary
    6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
    7. High School: Oviedo High
    8. Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY EXPERTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NOW OFFERED AT A NEW PRICE WITH EXCEPTIONAL VALUE IN BROOKDALE. Step into this beautifully built 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome offering the perfect blend of style, space, and functionality. This hig
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,400
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 174
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 1984
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6361303
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Brentwood Landing
    5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    FULLY FURNISHED HOME FOR RENT !! Available May 2, 2026 Quiet Neighborhood | Top Rated Schools Nearby Perfect for Families Relocating! Each bedroom comes equipped with: Bed Desk & Chair Nights
    Details for 1604 Birchfield Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 229
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2367
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6346667
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Brentwood Landing
    5. Elementary School: Evans Elementary
    6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
    7. High School: Oviedo High
    8. Provided by: EMBASSY REAL ESTATE, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Immediate Occupancy. Do you want to make Oviedo, FL your home and live in luxury? If that's a yes, this brand new home in a Beautiful and privately gated subdivision with a community pool is the one y
    XML Sitemap