Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Boca Ceiga Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5659 Shore Boulevard S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,999,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $334.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,248,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 186
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    9. Bldg sqft: 8974
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: TB8444501
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: GULFPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
    5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover a one of a kind modular home steps from Boca Ciega bay with fabulous views from every level. This stunning home boasts 7 bedrooms, 7.5 bathrooms, and a spacious 5 car garage. Imagine the opt
    Details for 5659 Shore Boulevard S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,999,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $334.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,248,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 186
    6. Bldg sqft: 8974
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: TB8444550
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: GULFPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
    5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 5402 31st Avenue S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $370.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,740,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 431
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4459
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8357835
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: GULFPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    BIG PRICE DROP! Newer construction modern coastal style home right in the heart of Gulfport. One block from the water and mere steps from all of the local favorites on Beach Drive. This three level bl
    Details for 5429 Essex Avenue S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $313.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 143
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4148
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: TB8457726
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: GULFPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
    5. Elementary School: Gulfport
    6. Middle School: Azalea
    7. High School: Boca Ciega
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a coastal paradise in the heart of Gulfports Historic Art District! Key Westinspired short term rental residence offers breathtaking views of Boca Ciega Bay and adjacent Veterans Park, deli
    Details for 3020 Clinton Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,190,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $538.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 82
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2208
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8477557
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: GULFPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
    5. Elementary School: Gulfport
    6. Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
    7. High School: Boca Ciega
    8. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Coastal Resilience Meets Modern Luxury in Gulfport Experience the future of coastal living with the Battery Point Model by Seasafe Homes. Specifically engineered for
    Details for 3120 Clinton Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
    Single Family
    1. Price: $839,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $849,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 117
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3382
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: W7882028
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: GULFPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of Florida living in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath coastal retreat, ideally positioned just the second house from the beach. Built in 2017 and meticulously maintained, this 2,750
    Details for 2921 Dupont Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 19
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3176
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8500842
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: GULFPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
    5. Provided by: CALDWELL REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the heart of downtown Gulfport, this 21st century Key West style elevated home is picture perfect and blends seamlessly with the areas eclectic charm. A custom wood gate welcomes you into a
    Details for 3113 57th Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 63
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3196
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1938
    MLS#: TB8481398
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: GULFPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
    5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional investment opportunity just steps from the beach in highly desirable Gulfport, FL. This triplex property sits only two homes from the sand and offers breathtaking views of the Gulf from th
    Details for 5731 28th Avenue S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
    Single Family
    1. Price: $500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $529,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 148
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2040
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8456482
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: GULFPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
    5. Elementary School: Gulfport
    6. Middle School: Azalea
    7. High School: Boca Ciega
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    On quiet mornings, the lake is still. The light filters in. And the day begins exactly the way it should. This residence delivers an exceptional Forida living experience. It is defined by soaring
    Details for 2831 Clinton Street S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $293.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 234
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1531
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: TB8426104
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: GULFPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
    5. Elementary School: Gulfport
    6. Middle School: Azalea
    7. High School: Boca Ciega
    8. Provided by: GULFPORT REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Live the Gulfport life in this charming, walkable home. Embrace the vibrant, laid back Gulfport lifestyle from this beautifully renovated bungalow. Positioned for easy strolls to the downtown area, yo
    XML Sitemap