Searching on:
    1. School = Knights
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7442 Gathering Court, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $352.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 10
    5. Baths: 10
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6521
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6402997
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: Kissimmee
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Reunion Phase 1 Parcel 1 Unit
    5. Elementary School: Knights Point
    6. Middle School: Horizon Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury 10 Bedroom Golf Front Estate in Reunion Resort. This property comes with the Gold Membership and access to Golf, Water Parks and the Tennis Facilities. Fully Turnkey Investment Opportuni
    Details for 1714 Louis Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    Land
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 77
    3. Acreage: 2.71 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6384433
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34758
    4. Elementary School: Knights Point
    5. High School: Poinciana
    6. Provided by: REALTY RESOURCE OF CENTRAL FL.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Great level lot next door to Home Depot and WAWA. Walking distance to the SunRail Station. Development going on all around this property. Should work for Public Storage, Multi Family and Retail.
    Details for 7388 Gathering Court, REUNION, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,125,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4955
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6400421
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: REUNION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Reunion Ph 1 Prcl 1
    5. Elementary School: Knights Point
    6. High School: Poinciana
    7. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Located within the award winning reunion resort and boasting sweeping views of the 6th, 7th and 8th holes of the signature tom watson / independence golf course, this stunning residence is a fully fur
    Details for Blanton Acres Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
    Land
    1. Price: $900,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,135,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    4. Days On Market: 209
    5. Acreage: 22.70 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8436154
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33565
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Knights
    6. Middle School: Marshall
    7. High School: Strawberry Crest
    8. Provided by: HOMESMART
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Incredible investment opportunity to own 22.7 acres of prime, improved land strategically located in the heart of Plant Citys high growth corridor. Perfectly positioned between Tampa and Orlando with
    Details for 3970 Knights Griffin Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $879,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $578.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 72
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 30
    7. Bldg sqft: 1520
    8. Acreage: 5.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8476640
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33565
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Knights
    6. Middle School: Marshall
    7. High School: Plant City
    8. Provided by: LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is not a standard propertyit is a rare, large scale compound offering an unmatched combination of 20+ garage spaces, two freestanding pole barns, a barndominium, an 8 bay auto repair facility wit
    Details for 2921 Lampp Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 70
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5538
    8. Acreage: 2.71 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8481366
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33565
    4. Subdivision: Wilders Pond
    5. Elementary School: Knights
    6. Middle School: Marshall
    7. High School: Plant City
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and country charm with this exceptional 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two story home situated on just over 2.7 private acres. Built in 2006, this beautifully
    Details for 2125 Lanier Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $849,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3056
    10. Acreage: 5.81 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8486665
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33565
    4. Subdivision: Wade Surv For A Minor
    5. Elementary School: Knights
    6. Middle School: Marshall
    7. High School: Plant City
    8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nearly 6 Acres | Solar | Guest House | Barn | Workshop | Whole House Generator | Endless Possibilities Opportunities like this rarely come available. This unique property sits on two combined parcels
    Details for 2203 Hidden Pond Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $759,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 190
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4367
    10. Acreage: 5.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1952
    MLS#: TB8444010
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33565
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Knights
    6. Middle School: Marshall
    7. High School: Plant City
    8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private retreat in the heart of Plant City! Nestled on just over 5 acres of peaceful countryside, this charming two story home offers the perfect blend of vintage character and modern
    Details for 118 E Hunter Rd, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
    Single Family
    1. Price: $725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $350.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 255
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2066
    7. Acreage: 1.67 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8422848
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33565
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Knights
    6. Middle School: Marshall
    7. High School: Plant City
    8. Provided by: FISH HAWK REALTY R.E.SALE CTR.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream retreat on a sprawling, tree lined lot! This beautifully updated home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and natural serenity. Inside, enjoy stylish finishes, open concep
    Details for 3116 Lumber Falls Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 67
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4093
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8483570
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33565
    4. Subdivision: Timber Ridge
    5. Elementary School: Knights
    6. Middle School: Marshall
    7. High School: Plant City
    8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. What's Special: Model Home | Corner Lot | Pond View | Close to Park | Oversized Garage | Covered Extended Lanai. New Construction September Completion! Built by America's Most Tr
    XML Sitemap