Searching on:
    1. School = Hector A Cafferata
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2817 41st Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $815,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 146
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4503
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: C7519030
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33993
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: Hector A. Cafferata, Jr. Eleme
    6. Middle School: Mariner Middle School
    7. High School: Mariner High School
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Prime waterfront in cape coral! Contemporary 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bath, 3 car garage, pool home offers sailboat access through matlacha leading to the gulf! Like brand new built in 2023. Beautifully
    Details for 911 Linkside Way 22, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $680,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2931
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226013934
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Marina
    5. Elementary School: HECTOR A. CAFFERATA JR
    6. Middle School: MARINER
    7. High School: MARINER
    8. Provided by: eXp Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the perfect blend of luxury and comfort at 911 Linkside Way, located within the premier gated community of Burnt Store Marina. This boating and golf paradise on Charlotte Harbor provides th
    Details for 3270 Southshore Drive 72a, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Condominium
    1. Price: $640,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2569
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: C7524267
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Elementary School: Hector A. Cafferata, Jr. Eleme
    5. Middle School: Mariner Middle School
    6. High School: Mariner High School
    7. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate in waterfront living in this stunning first floor residence located in the highly sought after Marina Southshore community of Burnt Store Marina. Offering an impressive 2,690 s
    Details for 3017 18th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    Single Family
    1. Price: $629,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3279
    9. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Basin, Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Lake
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2026010050
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33993
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: HECTOR A. CAFFERATA JR. ES, PA
    6. Middle School: CHALLENGER MS, MARINER MS, HEC
    7. High School: MARINER (W), NORTH FORT MYERS
    8. Provided by: Sun Coast Global, Inc.
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Newer construction concrete block home on beautiful Lake Tyre with water on two sides, providing expansive water views and added privacy on an oversized lot. Tile roof, paver driveway, all impact glas
    Details for 3510 46th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $609,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2907
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226007724
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33993
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: HECTOR A. CAFFERATA JR.
    6. Middle School: MARINER
    7. High School: MARINER
    8. Provided by: Exp Realty, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a refined waterfront residence where design, comfort, and location converge. This newly constructed luxury home offers four spacious bedrooms, four full bathrooms, and nearly 2,900 square
    Details for 316 10th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.15 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2648
    7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226010599
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33993
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: HECTOR A CAFFERATA
    6. Middle School: MARINER
    7. High School: MARINER
    8. Provided by: TS International Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful new construction home located in the highly desirable area of Cape Coral. This spacious and thoughtfully designed residence offers 4 BEDROOMS PLUS A DEN AND 4 FULL BATHROOMS, a rare and high
    Details for 3336 Sunset Key Circle D, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Condominium
    1. Price: $469,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2255
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway,Pond
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: C7525737
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Topaz Cove Condo
    5. Building: Topaz Cove Condo
    6. Elementary School: Hector A. Cafferata, Jr. Eleme
    7. Middle School: Mariner Middle School
    8. High School: Mariner High School
    9. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Luxury resort style living in the exclusive prosperity pointe at burnt store marina! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + den/office, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage turn key condo located in o
    Details for 3235 Sugarloaf Key Road 13c, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Condominium
    1. Price: $429,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $261.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1640
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
    14. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: C7525286
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Elementary School: Hector A. Cafferata, Jr. Eleme
    5. Middle School: Mariner Middle School
    6. High School: Mariner High School
    7. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Experience effortless waterfront living in this beautifully remodeled third floor condo located in the desirable North Shore community of Burnt Store Marina. Offering 1,630 square feet of living space
    Details for 2614 27th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    Single Family
    1. Price: $390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.80 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1952
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2026011287
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33993
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: HECTOR A. CAFFERATA JR
    6. Middle School: MARINER
    7. High School: MARINER
    8. Provided by: Tropical Island Realty of FL
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discovery this gorgeous NEW CONTRUCTION HOME! Located in one of the most desirable and rapidly growing area in Cape Coral. This beautiful designed property offers 3 beds and 3 baths, combining modern
    Details for 1431 4th Ln , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $409,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2560
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2025005287
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33991
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: HECTOR A CAFFERATA JR
    6. Middle School: MARINER
    7. High School: MARINER
    8. Provided by: New Home Star Florida LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Hi there! Im brand newbut Ive landed in one of those established neighborhoods in SW Cape Coral where things already feel grounded and familiar. Think mature surroundings, great access, and a place th
    XML Sitemap