Searching on:
    1. School = Mariner High School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 204 Waterways Avenue, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,329.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,845,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 4851
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: D6146117
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOCA GRANDE
    3. Zipcode: 33921
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Drive Waterways
    5. Elementary School: The Island School
    6. Middle School: Mariner Middle School
    7. High School: Mariner High School
    8. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Elegantly remodeled and ideally located, this waterfront retreat in Boca Grande offers 127 feet of private canal frontage with dockage and boat liftperfect for boaters seeking easy Gulf access. Situat
    Details for 8241 Main Street, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $873.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 69
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 3200
    7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    12. Year Built: 1914
    MLS#: C7522372
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Seagull Bay Sub
    5. Elementary School: Pine Island Elementary
    6. Middle School: Trafalgar Middle School
    7. High School: Mariner High School
    8. Provided by: SELLSTATE VISION REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Formerly known as the iconic Bokeelia Tarpon Inn featuring 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms and may be purchased TURN KEY. This historic estate blends early 1900s character with over $1 MILLION in high end upg
    Details for 6057 Calusa Ridge Trail, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,113,010.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,112,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 124
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6736
    10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: TB8455584
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BOKEELIA
    3. Zipcode: 33922
    4. Subdivision: Calusa Rdg
    5. Elementary School: Pine Island Elementary
    6. Middle School: Trafalgar Middle School
    7. High School: Mariner High School
    8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare offering on Pine Island, an immaculate custom estate set on an expansive 1.2 acre homesite in Calusa Ridge, one of Bokeelias most sought after nature preserve communities. Elevated on
    Details for 2817 41st Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $815,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 146
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4503
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: C7519030
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33993
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: Hector A. Cafferata, Jr. Eleme
    6. Middle School: Mariner Middle School
    7. High School: Mariner High School
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Prime waterfront in cape coral! Contemporary 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bath, 3 car garage, pool home offers sailboat access through matlacha leading to the gulf! Like brand new built in 2023. Beautifully
    Details for 1234 36th Avenue, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    Single Family
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $815,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 368
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3203
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8380023
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33993
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: Trafalgar Elementary
    6. Middle School: Mariner Middle School
    7. High School: Mariner High School
    8. Provided by: THE OLEA GROUP REAL ESTATE & CONSTRUCTION, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT. This home is ready for youCO already issued ?! House features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, plus an office, and a 3 car garage with epoxy floors. The home has gutters all around, a
    Details for 4941 Linkside Drive 17, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 102
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4776
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: C7520786
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Elementary School: Trafalgar Elementary
    5. Middle School: Mariner Middle School
    6. High School: Mariner High School
    7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the beautiful Gated Community of Burnt Store Marina, a Boating and Golf Paradise on Charlotte Harbor! Known for it's lush lanscaping throughout the Community, this home doesn't disappoint.
    Details for 3270 Southshore Drive 72a, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Condominium
    1. Price: $640,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2569
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: C7524267
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Elementary School: Hector A. Cafferata, Jr. Eleme
    5. Middle School: Mariner Middle School
    6. High School: Mariner High School
    7. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate in waterfront living in this stunning first floor residence located in the highly sought after Marina Southshore community of Burnt Store Marina. Offering an impressive 2,690 s
    Details for 2368 Date Street, ST JAMES CITY, FL 33956
    Single Family
    1. Price: $515,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $289.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 219
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1776
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: A4663644
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ST JAMES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33956
    4. Subdivision: Pine Island Shores
    5. Elementary School: Pine Island Elementary
    6. Middle School: Mariner Middle School
    7. High School: Ida S. Baker High School
    8. Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the picturesque city of St. James, this enchanting canal front property invites you to a life where every day feels like a vacation. Imagine stepping out onto your spacious waterfront patio
    Details for 3336 Sunset Key Circle D, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Condominium
    1. Price: $469,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2255
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway,Pond
    14. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: C7525737
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Topaz Cove Condo
    5. Building: Topaz Cove Condo
    6. Elementary School: Hector A. Cafferata, Jr. Eleme
    7. Middle School: Mariner Middle School
    8. High School: Mariner High School
    9. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Luxury resort style living in the exclusive prosperity pointe at burnt store marina! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + den/office, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage turn key condo located in o
    Details for 206 45th Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $469,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 347
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2162
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: A4654095
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: Cape Elementary
    6. Middle School: Mariner Middle School
    7. High School: Ida S. Baker High School
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX NAUTICAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    tep into style and comfort with this beautifully remodeled pool home, perfectly situated in an established, well maintained neighborhood. This home impresses from the moment you arrive, featuring new
    XML Sitemap