Active
    Property Photos
    316 10th St
    1. Image 0 For 316 10th St
    2. Image 0 For 316 10th St
    3. Image 0 For 316 10th St
    4. Image 0 For 316 10th St
    5. Image 0 For 316 10th St
    6. Image 0 For 316 10th St
    7. Image 0 For 316 10th St
    8. Image 0 For 316 10th St
    9. Image 0 For 316 10th St
    10. Image 0 For 316 10th St
    11. Image 0 For 316 10th St
    12. Image 0 For 316 10th St
    13. Image 0 For 316 10th St
    14. Image 0 For 316 10th St
    15. Image 0 For 316 10th St
    16. Image 0 For 316 10th St
    17. Image 0 For 316 10th St
    18. Image 0 For 316 10th St
    19. Image 0 For 316 10th St
    20. Image 0 For 316 10th St
    21. Image 0 For 316 10th St
    22. Image 0 For 316 10th St
    23. Image 0 For 316 10th St
    24. Image 0 For 316 10th St
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $575,000

    Address: 316 10th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993

    Description

    Beautiful new construction home located in the highly desirable area of Cape Coral. This spacious and thoughtfully designed residence offers 4 BEDROOMS PLUS A DEN AND 4 FULL BATHROOMS, a rare and highly functional layout perfect for large families, guests, or a home office. The home features an open concept living area with modern finishes, large format tile flooring throughout, and abundant natural light. The contemporary kitchen includes sleek white cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and plenty of storage, seamlessly connecting to the main living and dining spaces for easy entertaining. The primary suite offers a spa inspired bathroom with a double vanity, modern fixtures, and a beautifully tiled walk in shower. Each additional bedroom enjoys access to its own full bathroom, providing exceptional comfort and privacy. The exterior showcases modern architecture, clean lines, and great curb appeal, complemented by a spacious driveway and attached garage. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and major roads, this property offers the perfect combination of style, space, and functionality. A rare opportunity to own a 4 BEDROOM + DEN, 4 BATH home in Cape Coral ideal for multi generational living or buyers needing extra flexible space.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226010599 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 316 10th St
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $575,000
    • Price sqft: $217
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2648
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 4
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 2233
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Oversize
    School Information
    • High School: MARINER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: MARINER MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: HECTOR A CAFFERATA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached, Detached Carport
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Trash Compactor, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Bar, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 02-44-23-C3-02637.0190
    • Style: Ranch, Contemporary, Single Family
    • Views: 15
    • Zoning Code: R1-D
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $590,000.00 ($202.96 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to a refined residence where design, comfort, and location converge. This newly constructed luxury home offers four spacious bedrooms, four full bathrooms, and nearly 2,900 square feet of thou

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2907 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006686
    2. Provided by Exp Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Luis Alfonso Lerma Vallejo
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3510 46th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $575,000.00 ($197.80 / sqft )

    3510 46th Ave New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to a refined waterfront residence where design, comfort, and location converge. This newly constructed luxury home offers four spacious bedrooms, four full bathrooms, and nearly 2,900 square

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2907 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007724
    2. Provided by Exp Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Luis Lerma Vallejo
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2145 El Dorado Blvd N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $519,999.00 ($161.09 / sqft )

    2145 El Dorado Blvd N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Step into refined contemporary living in this newly built modern masterpiece, thoughtfully designed with luxury, functionality, and style in mind. This stunning home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, each f

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3228 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003174
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Orlando Marin
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10 35th Ave , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $639,900.00 ($210.98 / sqft )

    10 35th Ave Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this expansive and beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence offering over 2,600 square feet of living space, perfectly suited for both everyday comfort and exceptional entertaining.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3033 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026019191
    2. Provided by Pelican Vista Realty
    3. Contact Eleene Ismail
    4. (239) 610-1011
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1702 2nd Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $630,000.00 ($196.94 / sqft )

    1702 2nd Ter Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Second chance alert! Buyers default means your pristine dream home is active again. Dont miss out! Your waterfront paradise in quiet cape coral move in ready! This well cared for home shows the pride

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3199 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016816
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Mandy Navarro
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap