Searching on:
    1. School = Golden Gate High
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3231 13th Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $653.16 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2295
    6. Acreage: 2.27 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 226012015
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: The Real Estate Agency SW Fla
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    A Rare Golden Gate Estates Gem Ultimate Freedom, Income Potential & Endless Possibilities. Welcome to a truly exceptional property in the heart of Golden Gate Estateswhere space, versatility, and mo
    Details for 2360 19th St Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,459,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.34 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5208
    7. Acreage: 2.27 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226006182
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEM
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS PALM MIDDLE
    7. High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH
    8. Provided by: Coastal Signature Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into luxury in this exceptional Gulfstream Sierra Preserve estatea 5 bedroom plus den/dining, 3 bath residence spanning over 3,000 sq ft. Thoughtfully reimagined the home has since been elevated
    Details for 1853 Della Dr, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $450.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3100
    7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226004957
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS PALM
    7. High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    QUIET LIVING AT ITS FINEST! This impeccable new build featuring 4 spacious bedrooms plus spacious den / 3 bath home all nestled in a quiet setting, perfectly designed for unwinding. This bright home
    Details for 3510 15th Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $296.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3202
    7. Acreage: 2.73 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 226015609
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SHCOOL
    7. High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Harborview Realty Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set on 2.73 private acres in desirable Golden Gate Estates, this fully updated property offers a rare blend of space, flexibility, and income potential. The main residence features a thoughtfully desi
    Details for 8095 Piedmont Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $834,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $318.66 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2620
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 226005097
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: James Crossing
    5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Advantage Sales Of South FL
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the beautiful Revere Model nestled in the desirable Madison Park community with custom pool, spa and beautiful lake views. This exquisite residence boasts 3 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 baths, an
    Details for 3670 27th Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Single Family
    1. Price: $829,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $459.79 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1803
    7. Acreage: 3.41 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 226010810
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This 3.41 acre parcel in Naples with two dwellings is an exceptional buy for investors, builders, or buyers with vision. The main residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a pool. The cabin style g
    Details for 3690 27th Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Single Family
    1. Price: $824,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.84 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3103
    7. Acreage: 2.73 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 225042759
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE
    7. High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: REMAX Affinity Mercato
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    4 Bed, 3 Baths, 2 Car Garage Pool Home on 2.73 Acres! Majority of Land cleared! Located just off Collier Blvd/H.951. 2 Master bedrooms; one on 1st floor & one on 2nd floor. Full kitchen remodel: GE C
    Details for 3501 White Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $277.78 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2700
    6. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 226012068
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE
    7. High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH
    8. Provided by: 239RealEstateDeals.com LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price significantly reduced below comps and appraisal * subdividable with county approval * builder / handyman special, located close in on a five acre 329 foot x 666 foot wooded lot (ah & x500 flood
    Details for 3065 50th Ln Sw, NAPLES, FL 34116
    Single Family
    1. Price: $710,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $315.98 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2247
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake, Rip Rap
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 226016107
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34116
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate City
    5. Elementary School: GOLDEN TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHO
    6. Middle School: GOLDEN GATE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Grice Realty Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious pool home on beautiful Lake Sapphire in Golden Gate City, Naples. Sitting on a quiet cul de sac peninsula over looking the lake with an oversized lot. Offering comfortable liv
    Details for 7903 Founders Cir, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $693,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $281.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2459
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226001737
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Madison Park
    5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCED!!! Freshly painted and ready to move in!! This beautiful lake view home is priced to sell. It features 3 bedrooms and a den, large kitchen with granite countertops. This carpet free home
    XML Sitemap