Searching on:
    1. School = Cypress Palm
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 430 7th St Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $408.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 3917
    7. Acreage: 2.27 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226015821
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS PALM
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Modern coastal luxury meets space, privacy, and convenience in this brand new custom home located in a highly desirable area
    Details for 2360 19th St Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,459,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5208
    9. Acreage: 2.27 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226006182
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEM
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS PALM
    7. High School: GOLDEN GATE
    8. Provided by: Coastal Signature Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into luxury in this exceptional Gulfstream Sierra Preserve estatea 5 bedroom plus den/dining, 3 bath residence spanning over 3,000 sq ft. Thoughtfully reimagined the home has since been elevated
    Details for 1853 Della Dr, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $450.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3100
    7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226004957
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS PALM
    7. High School: GOLDEN GATE
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    QUIET LIVING AT ITS FINEST! This impeccable new build featuring 4 spacious bedrooms plus spacious den / 3 bath home all nestled in a quiet setting, perfectly designed for unwinding. This bright home
    Details for 3159 6th Ave Se, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $567.94 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2377
    6. Acreage: 2.27 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226018360
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Elementary School: PALMETTO
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS PALM
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom Naples estate, offering privacy, space, and a lifestyle designed for both relaxation and entertaining. This home sits on a beautifully maintained prop
    Details for 721 Golden Gate Blvd W, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $334.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3886
    7. Acreage: 2.33 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225050118
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS PALM
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 721 Golden Gate Blvd W, a stunning PRE CONSTRUCTION estate home on nearly 2.5 acres in highly sought after Golden Gate Estates, with completion expected by November 2025. This spacious res
    Details for 825 Desoto Blvd N, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $431.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3011
    9. Acreage: 10.93 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226009168
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Elementary School: SABLE PALM
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS PALM
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled on 10.93 private acres in Golden Gate Estates, this exceptional property at 825 Desoto Blvd N offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and modern upgrades with the rare opportunity to spli
    Details for 1390 22nd Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $305.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4179
    7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225078619
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Elementary School: SABAL PALM
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS PALM
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: Girard Realty, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre construction opportunity! This 2,935 sq ft open concept home features 12 ft ceilings in the main living area, nook, and kitchen, plus a corner slider for seamless indoor outdoor flow. The bar, win
    Details for 3223 4th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,075,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.48 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 4309
    7. Acreage: 2.81 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226013625
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Elementary School: SABAL PALM
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private sanctuaryan extraordinary estate set on nearly 3 acres of lush, manicured grounds designed for both luxury living and ultimate privacy. Tucked away with no HOA restrictions, th
    Details for 3886 24th Ave Se, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $342.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,049,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2921
    9. Acreage: 5.61 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 226010581
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Elementary School: SABAL PALM
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS PALM
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Escape to peaceful country living with this beautifully situated 4 bedroom plus den pool with spa home set on a stunning 5.61 acre lot with wide canal views. This custom home features nearly 2,500
    Details for 510 13th St Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $979,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $999,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4033
    9. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226002242
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS PALM
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    *** Huge Price Reduction*** This elegantly renovated estate sits on 2.5 acres of lush tropical land in Golden Gate Estate. The interior and exterior have been freshly painted, and the bathrooms now fe
    XML Sitemap