Searching on:
    1. School = Gateway High
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11892 Hickory Estate Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $760,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.96 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3065
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 225019210
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Arborwood Preserve
    5. Elementary School: GATEWAY ELEMENTRY
    6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES MIDDLE
    7. High School: RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: LPT Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 11892 Hickory Estate Circle, a stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the highly desirable Arborwood Preserve community of Fort Myers, FL. This 2,434 sq. ft. residence offers a modern open
    Details for 11864 Misty Arbor Run, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $626,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.24 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3065
    7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 2026013707
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Arborwood Preserve
    5. Elementary School: GATEWAY ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES MIDDLE
    7. High School: RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience resort style living in this stunning home located in the highly sought after Arborwood Preserve community in Fort Myers. This residence offers a bright open concept layout with spacious liv
    Details for 11544 Lake Cypress Loop, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $545,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.17 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3340
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225060316
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Cay
    5. Elementary School: GATEWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR MIDDLE SC
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Call It Closed Intl Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning single family home in the highly sought after Gateway Cypress Cay community in Fort Myers. Offering 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms across a sprawling 2,900+ SQ FT under air; this
    Details for 1767 Smarts Rule Street, Kissimmee, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $509,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 0
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3518
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: S5149626
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: Kissimmee
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Tohoqua Ph 1b
    5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
    6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
    8. Provided by: CHAMPIONS REALTY AND INVESTMENT INC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come and enjoy the perfect home with the perfect lifestyle minutes walking distance from the Heart of it all. Beautifully located at the desirable new Tohoqua subdivision. From the welcoming front por
    Details for 10941 Preachers Cove Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,140.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.59 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2580
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 224017559
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Parkway Preserve
    5. Elementary School: TREELINE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GATEWAY CHARTER
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Craig Gordon
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new luxury townhome offering deeded single family ownership not a condominium providing the privacy of a home with the convenience of low maintenance living. Builders preferred lender currentl
    Details for 13011 Silver Sands Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.63 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2285
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 225042458
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Silverlakes
    5. Elementary School: GATEWAY ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GATEWAY MIDDLE
    7. High School: GATEWAY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Edison Real Estate Services
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Gated, Gateway community of Silverlakes includes a beautiful clubhouse, exercise room, play area and pool. This lovely lakefront, pool home has spectacular water views from your impressive lanai. H
    Details for 10604 Essex Square Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2688
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 2026020624
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Hampton Park
    5. Elementary School: GATEWAY ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR MIDDLE SC
    7. High School: GATEWAY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and Florida lifestyle living in this beautifully maintained home located in the gated community of Hampton Park at Gateway. Situated in the highly d
    Details for 10940 Salt Bay Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $405,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.98 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2580
    7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225070056
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Parkway Preserve
    5. Elementary School: TREELINE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GATEWAY CHARTER
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    New Construction 2025 The Cedar (C) model is a 2 Story townhome 3 Bedroom + Loft 2.5 Bathroom 2 Car garage. 2043 Interior SqFt 2,626 total SqFt with Lake view from the covered patio. Spac
    Details for 13068 Georges Cay Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,970.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1946
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 222085483
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Parkway Preserve
    5. Elementary School: TREELINE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: GATEWAY CHARTER
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Craig Gordon
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new luxury villa offering deeded single family ownership not a condominium providing the privacy of a home with the convenience of low maintenance living. Builders preferred lender currently o
    Details for 13255 Highland Chase Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2790
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 225056839
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Gateway
    5. High School: GATEWAY HIGH SCHOOL
    6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in a desirable Bristol Parc community of Fort Myers, Florida. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers an inviting and functional layout, perfect for families and
    XML Sitemap