Searching on:
    1. School = Gateway Middle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2780 Vickie Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $257.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 106
    4. Bedrooms: 10
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    7. Bldg sqft: 13582
    8. Acreage: 5.84 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6376322
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Florida Fruit Belt Sales Co 1
    5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
    6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the epitome of equestrian luxury with this pristine 5.85 acre estate, featuring a state of the art four stall barn, premier riding ring, and a meticulously designed custom home and guest hous
    Details for 1384 Lake Shore Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $939,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $955,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 451
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4698
    10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6278826
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: East Lake Shores
    5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
    6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience resort style living at its finest in this elegant 4 bedroom, 4 bath, 3,606 sq ft single level home nestled on nearly half an acre in Tohopekaligas exclusive East Lake Shores. Behind custom
    Details for 2743 Kissimmee Bay Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $715,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3646
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6386876
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Kissimmee Bay
    5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
    6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This spring, experience this exceptional property in Kissimmee Bay, a true hidden gem in Central Florida. Now featuring stunning twilight photos that bring this home to life after sunset. Schedule
    Details for 1406 Kingston Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $670,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4424
    8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: R4911151
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Kings Crest Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
    6. Middle School: Parkway Middle
    7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
    8. Provided by: PREMIER NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare find! Triple Master with additional Bedroom and Bonus Room plus In Law Suite with Private Entrance. Located on an oversized corner lot. As you walk into your new home, the entranceway is breathta
    Details for 5642 Nina Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $624,945.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $633,945
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 178
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4031
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6360467
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 60s
    5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
    6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
    8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to the upscale two story Symphony! There is a first floor owners suite that offers a comfortable retreat with a full bathroo
    Details for 5641 Banyan Bay Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $604,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $637,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 81
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3616
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6383667
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Bridgewalk 60s
    5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
    6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
    8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This new two story Fairmont features a spacious layout with ample room to live and grow. A convenient den off the entry provides the
    Details for 1705 Bridgets Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $565,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 62
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3846
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: S5145159
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: M3 At Kissimmee Bay
    5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
    6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable gated community of Kissimmee Bay Country Club. Offering close to 3,000 square feet of living space, this impres
    Details for 5594 Nina Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $554,490.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $559,490
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3311
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6393627
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 60s
    5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
    6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
    8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This new single level Lakewood II defines luxury; it features a spacious and modern layout with ample room to live and grow. A conve
    Details for 2966 Sharp Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $565,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 126
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3598
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: S5140977
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Seasons At Big Sky Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
    6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover modern Florida living in this nearly new, waterfront residence located in the desirable community of Sky Bend in Kissimmee. Built just one year ago, this expansive 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with
    Details for 1519 Jadewood Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $84.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 30
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 6534
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: S5147592
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Kindred Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Mill Creek Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
    7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
    8. Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning home located in the highly sought after master planned community of Kindred in Kissimmee. This beautifully designed residence offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and el
    XML Sitemap