Searching on:
    1. School = Gaither
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1043 Guisando De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $408.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 10
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 17140
    8. Acreage: 1.57 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8491820
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33613
    4. Subdivision: Avila
    5. Elementary School: Maniscalco
    6. Middle School: Buchanan
    7. High School: Gaither
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to one of the most breathtaking estates in Avila at Tampa Bays premier gated golf and country club community. Perfectly positioned on an extraor
    Details for 702 Berrocales De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $475.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 7352
    8. Acreage: 0.82 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8495311
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33613
    4. Subdivision: Avila
    5. Elementary School: Maniscalco
    6. Middle School: Buchanan
    7. High School: Gaither
    8. Provided by: LEE REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located within Avila, this custom residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full baths, 2 half baths, 6,062 square feet of living space, and a 5 car garage on an a
    Details for 16211 Villarreal De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $429.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 422
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7795
    10. Acreage: 0.74 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8360938
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33613
    4. Subdivision: Avila
    5. Elementary School: Maniscalco
    6. Middle School: Buchanan
    7. High School: Gaither
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a world where luxury meets meticulous design in every detail of this beautiful Avila home. Nestled on an extensive 32,000 square foot lot this home includes 5 bedrooms, 5 full bathrooms and
    Details for 16504 Avila Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33613
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $370.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 7422
    8. Acreage: 0.76 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: TB8485075
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33613
    4. Subdivision: Avila
    5. Elementary School: Maniscalco
    6. Middle School: Buchanan
    7. High School: Gaither
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This spectacular custom executive home is situated in Avila, Tampa Bays premier guard gated golf and country club community. Featuring a highly sought after single story, bright, open floor plan, the
    Details for 16203 Avila Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33613
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $397.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6789
    8. Acreage: 0.93 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: TB8506067
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33613
    4. Subdivision: Avila
    5. Elementary School: Maniscalco
    6. Middle School: Buchanan
    7. High School: Gaither
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to 16203 Avila Blvd, an exceptional updated estate located inAvila Golf & Country Club, Tampa Bays premier guard gated golf and country club community. From the moment you arrive, you wil
    Details for 806 Taray De Avila, TAMPA, FL 33613
    Land
    1. Price: $2,650,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 156
    3. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8452002
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33613
    4. Subdivision: Avila
    5. Elementary School: Maniscalco
    6. Middle School: Buchanan
    7. High School: Gaither
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An amazing opportunity to build your dream estate in Avila! This is the only vacant lot currently available in the coveted Avila communityand it sits directly on the pristine, ski size Lake Chapman. T
    Details for 15314 Lake Magdalene Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33618
    Single Family
    1. Price: $975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    7. Bldg sqft: 4130
    8. Acreage: 1.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8505655
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33618
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Maniscalco
    6. Middle School: Buchanan
    7. High School: Gaither
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience ESTATE STYLE LIVING on one of the largest homesites in the desirable Lake Magdalene area! Nestled on 1.4 ACRES, this impressive property welcomes you with a gated circular driveway, elegan
    Details for 15507 Himes Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33618
    Single Family
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 236
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3239
    10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: TB8425641
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33618
    4. Subdivision: Zzz Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Claywell
    6. Middle School: Hill
    7. High School: Gaither
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Listing update! Additional parcel of land added to the listing, which reflects the price increase. Enjoy the joys of indoor Outdoor living in this sun soaked haven, where natural light pours in from e
    Details for 4326 Middle Lake Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
    Single Family
    1. Price: $800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 9
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4144
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8503976
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33624
    4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Village Ph Two
    5. Elementary School: Essrig
    6. Middle School: Hill
    7. High School: Gaither
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional Carrollwood Village residence offering over 3,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features a desirable split bedroom floo
    Details for 13522 Avista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
    Single Family
    1. Price: $735,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2888
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8499389
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33624
    4. Subdivision: Village Vi Of Carrollwood Vill
    5. Elementary School: Essrig
    6. Middle School: Hill
    7. High School: Gaither
    8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A striking brick paver driveway welcomes you to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after Carrollwood Village community of Avista, setting the stage with timeless curb appeal and a p
    XML Sitemap