Searching on:
    1. School = Fort Myers Academy
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 12201 Caisson Lane, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 115
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
    7. Bldg sqft: 13923
    8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8462400
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Colonial Farms
    5. Elementary School: Colonial Elementary
    6. Middle School: Fort Myers Middle Academy
    7. Provided by: KARSTEN REAL ESTATE TEAM
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional estate offers a rare combination of luxury living, advanced construction with numerous appointments to detail, and unmatched versatilit
    Details for 3562 Rollingwater Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $361,140.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $358,140
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2367
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226015725
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Landing
    5. Elementary School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
    6. Middle School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
    7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    The Cali is a 1,828 sq. ft., 4 bed, 2 bath single family home with a 2 car garage. It features modern plank tile (carpet in bedrooms), an open concept layout, light cabinetry, quartz countertops, and
    Details for 3566 Crosswater Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $357,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $354,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2367
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226011018
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Landing
    5. Elementary School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
    6. Middle School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
    7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 3586 Crosswater Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $346,565.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $343,565
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2194
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226014451
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Landing
    5. Elementary School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
    6. Middle School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
    7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. This beautifully designed Aria floorplan, 1,672 sq. ft. single family home, features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2 car gara
    Details for 3568 Rollingwater Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $346,170.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $343,170
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2194
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226015736
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Landing
    5. Elementary School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
    6. Middle School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
    7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. This beautifully designed Aria floorplan, 1,672 sq. ft. single family home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car gara
    Details for 3582 Crosswater Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $346,170.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $343,170
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2194
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226010999
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Landing
    5. Elementary School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
    6. Middle School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
    7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully designed 1,672 sq. ft. single family home Aria floorplan features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Upon entering, you're greeted by a wide foyer and stylish plank tile flo
    Details for 3918 Luverne Street, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $344,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $347,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2585
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: TB8498613
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Palmlee Park
    5. Elementary School: Allen Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Fort Myers Middle Academy
    7. High School: Fort Myers High School
    8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    *Home Warranty being offered to buyer with acceptable contract. This property would also make a great Airbnb or rental property! Nestled among towering oaks and graceful palm trees, this charming 2 be
    Details for 275 Lakeview Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
    Single Family
    1. Price: $274,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $284,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1734
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: 2025021336
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33917
    4. Subdivision: Berts Bayshore Manor
    5. Elementary School: BAYSHORE
    6. Middle School: NORTH FORT MYERS ACADEMY
    7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    STOP!!! You found just what you are looking for. Charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home built in 1959. Located in the desirable Bert's Bayshore Manor community in North Fort Myers. Enjoy your morning coffee w
    Details for 3401 Winkler Ave 116, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    Single Family
    1. Price: $180,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.09 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1439
    6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 2026019083
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33916
    4. Subdivision: Renaissance
    5. Elementary School: COLONIAL
    6. Middle School: FORT MYERS ACADEMY
    7. High School: FORT MYERS
    8. Provided by: DecoNova International Group
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    One of the best values in Fort Myers, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condominium offers 1,439 square feet of comfortable living in a highly convenient location. Perfect for in
    Details for 4160 Castilla Cir 103, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
    Single Family
    1. Price: $164,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $170,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 939
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026006420
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33916
    4. Subdivision: The Villas At Venezia
    5. Elementary School: COLONIAL
    6. Middle School: FORT MYERS ACADEMY
    7. High School: DUNBAR
    8. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo features updated wood flooring and stainless steel appliances, offering a modern and comfortable living space. Located in a desirable gated comm
    XML Sitemap