Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Palmlee Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3751 Mckinley Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $889,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.59 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4262
    7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 224069660
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Palmlee Park
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located just off McGregor Boulevard in the historic Seminole Park neighborhood, this Colonial style home offers five bedrooms, three and a half baths, and over 3,600 square feet of living space. The h
    Details for 1916 Jefferson Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2308
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2025024284
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Palmlee Park
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    New construction in the heart of Fort Myers! This thoughtfully designed home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, over 1,700 square feet under air, and a 2 car garage. From the moment you enter, youll apprec
    Details for 1702 Hill Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $283.59 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1548
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 2026015423
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Palmlee Park
    5. Provided by: Banyan Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Designed and built in 1973 by and for the noted SW Florida architect Edgar Wilson, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom + den 1548 sq.ft. home has it all! If you want quality, style, generous rooms, and a flexi
    Details for 1637 Winkler Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $384,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.32 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1747
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: 2026014354
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Palmlee Park
    5. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This gorgeous 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the historic Palm Lee Park community combines timeless charm with modern updates. This property is NOT IN A FLOOD ZONE. Inside, the home feels bright and o
    Details for 3918 Luverne St, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $344,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1782
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226017056
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Palmlee Park
    5. Provided by: Joseph Walter Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled among towering oaks and graceful palm trees, this charming 2 bedroom, plus den, 2 bath home in Palmlee Park offers a peaceful retreat from the everyday hustle. Built in 1997, this home is more
    Details for 3918 Luverne Street, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $344,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $347,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2585
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: TB8498613
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Palmlee Park
    5. Elementary School: Allen Park Elementary
    6. Middle School: Fort Myers Middle Academy
    7. High School: Fort Myers High School
    8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    *Home Warranty being offered to buyer with acceptable contract. This property would also make a great Airbnb or rental property! Nestled among towering oaks and graceful palm trees, this charming 2 be
    XML Sitemap