Searching on:
    1. School = Deer Park Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 12526 Twin Branch Acres Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4409
    10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8489601
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Twin Branch Acres
    5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Farnell
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into a home full of character and warmth in the desirable Twin Branch community, where peace, privacy, and a true sense of neighborhood come together. Situated on over an acre of land, this 4BD/4
    Details for 14680 Canopy Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $920,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 75
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3515
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8479867
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Highland Park Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Farnell
    7. High School: Sickles
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Absolutely stunning and completely renovated home in the highly sought after Highland Park! This beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence with a dedicated office and screened lanai offers the
    Details for 12305 Twin Branch Acres Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $889,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $919,950
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 114
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4090
    10. Acreage: 2.37 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8461676
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Twin Branch Acres
    5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Farnell
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to your private retreat located in the highly sought after neighborhood of twin branch acres. This truly one of a kind home sits on 2. 37 acres and offers the perfect blend of privacy, co
    Details for 12220 Twin Branch Acres Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $735,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 346
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2495
    10. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8389666
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Twin Branch Acres
    5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Farnell
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private slice of country living in Twin Branch Acres. This 5 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on one of the highest lots in the neighborhoodsafe from the flooding of recent hurricanesand offe
    Details for 12012 Northumberland Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3056
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8500710
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Westchester Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Farnell
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly sought after Weschase area, this beautiful pool home offers serene pond views within the gated community of Westchester. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms and a spacious 3
    Details for 12814 Twin Branch Acres Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3208
    8. Acreage: 1.10 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: TB8498750
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Twin Branch Acres
    5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Farnell
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private retreat in the highly sought after Twin Branch Acres communitywhere country charm meets everyday convenience! Nestled on a spacious 1.12 acre lot, this pool home offers excepti
    Details for 11201 Green Park Circle, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $685,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 83
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3594
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8476954
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Highland Park Prcl N
    5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Farnell
    7. High School: Sickles
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 11201 Green Park Circle, a beautifully appointed 3 bedroom + Office/Den, 2.5 bath "DETACHED, MAINTENANCE FREE" residence offering 2,694 heated square feet in the highly sought after Highlan
    Details for 11732 Casa Lago Lane, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Townhome
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $665,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 23
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3056
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: TB8499047
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Highland Park Ph 2a1
    5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Farnell
    7. High School: Sickles
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning waterfront townhome in the highly sought after Highland Park Community in Westchase area. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom + office/loft residence with over 2,413 sq ft of thoughtfully desi
    Details for 8840 Cameron Crest Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $619,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $624,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3822
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8495082
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Enclave At Citrus Park
    5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Davidsen
    7. High School: Sickles
    8. Provided by: PINNACLE REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. JUST REDUCED! Freshly painted and move in ready, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers 3,256 square feet of upgraded living in the highly desira
    Details for 12219 Bishopsford Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2580
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8498118
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33626
    4. Subdivision: Westchester Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Farnell
    7. High School: Alonso
    8. Provided by: RIVERA & ASSOCIATES REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fall in love with this stunning move in ready home in the highly sought after Westchase area! Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this beautifully maintained property is lo
    XML Sitemap