Searching on:
    1. School = Grady
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2 Sandpiper Road, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $732.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 11601
    8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8485218
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Bayshore Estates 4
    5. Elementary School: Grady
    6. Middle School: Coleman
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this rare, gated waterfront estate situated on a double lot in the coveted Beach Park neighborhood. This all block, architectural wonder built by Alvarez Homes offers timeless elegance and
    Details for 5131 Neptune Way, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $762.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,890,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 209
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 9571
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
    16. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8436665
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Beach Park
    5. Elementary School: Grady
    6. Middle School: Coleman
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Breathtaking Three Story Waterfront Sanctuary in South Tampa Step into 5131 Neptune Way, a dramatic Malibu Modern waterfront masterpiece where sunlight dances through expansive windows, highlighting
    Details for 25 Spanish Main Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $906.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 115
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 7714
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8463472
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Bayshore Estates 3
    5. Elementary School: Grady
    6. Middle School: Coleman
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the sought after Beach Park neighborhood of South Tampa, this exceptional waterfront residence offers a rare blend of refined design and sweeping open water views across Tampa Bay to St. Pe
    Details for 5810 Mariner Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,598,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $656.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,968,900
    4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 365
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 10054
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: TB8383270
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Mariner Estates
    5. Elementary School: Grady
    6. Middle School: Coleman
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Extraordinary Mediterranean inspired waterfront estate, perfectly positioned on open water in South Tampa. Designed for those who seek sophistication, c
    Details for 5001 Shore Crest Circle, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Land
    1. Price: $5,200,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 248
    3. Acreage: 0.59 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8424220
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Beach Park
    5. Elementary School: Grady
    6. Middle School: Coleman
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Prime Waterfront Lot for Sale at 5001 S Shore Circle, Tampa, FL Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home! Situated in the prestigious Beach Park neighborhood, this breathtaking waterfront lot o
    Details for 5811 Mariner Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $598.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 534
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6672
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8321034
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Mariner Estates
    5. Elementary School: Grady
    6. Middle School: Coleman
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Minutes to the OPEN BAY and nestled among the shore of Tampa's coveted BEACH PARK neighborhood, this extraordinary 5 bedroom, 4 1/2 bath plus office, WATERFRONT home features over 5,000 sf of living s
    Details for 5018 The Riviera Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $583.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,799,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 148
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6430
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8452301
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Beach Park
    5. Elementary School: Grady
    6. Middle School: Coleman
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This stunning contemporary was completely transformed in 2019 into the ideal entertaining home. The renovation included a new roof, impact rated windows, hvac systems, plumbing and more! Tucked away b
    Details for 210 Occident Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $419.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 8825
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: TB8498505
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Beach Park
    5. Elementary School: Grady
    6. Middle School: Coleman
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. A striking expression of modern contemporary design, the Westshore is a three story elevated residence thoughtfully crafted to combi
    Details for 3313 Mullen Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $693.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/05/25
    5. Days On Market: 405
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Bldg sqft: 5194
    9. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1947
    MLS#: TB8367637
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Golf View Place
    5. Elementary School: Grady
    6. Middle School: Coleman
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This exquisite home, situated on 4/10 of an acre in Golfview, seamlessly blends timeless elegance with modern luxury. The interior showcases quarter sawn oak hardwood flooring throughout, paired with
    Details for 214 Renellie Drive, TAMPA, FL 33609
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,448,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $729.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,649,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 619
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4724
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: A4621830
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33609
    4. Subdivision: Beach Park Annex
    5. Elementary School: Grady
    6. Middle School: Coleman
    7. High School: Plant
    8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **Exquisite Custom Built Estate in South Tampas Coveted Beach Park** Experience unmatched luxury in this story block custom home, perfectly positioned in Beach Park, one of Tampas most prestigious
    XML Sitemap