Searching on:
    1. School = Citrus Grove Elementary
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2480 Woodland Boulevard, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,066.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 500
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1641
    8. Acreage: 0.83 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1946
    MLS#: V4940020
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Subdivision: Domingo Reyes Grant
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove Elementary
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional Investment Opportunity: Three Parcels with Structures on Woodland Boulevard. We are excited to present a remarkable investment opportunity encompassing three strategically located parcels
    Details for 1624 Greens Dairy Road, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 172
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4965
    8. Acreage: 2.64 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: NS1086636
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Subdivision: 1382 Sec 6 Twp 17 Rng 30 Part
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove Elementary
    6. Middle School: Southwestern Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under construction. Luxury new construction on 2. 5 acres: no hoa & a 3 zoning! Escape to your private oasis in highly desirable deland! This brand new, custom built estate offers the rare combination
    Details for 417 Minnesota Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $719,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 11
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2683
    10. Acreage: 0.78 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1885
    MLS#: O6402604
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Subdivision: Wilsons Blk 8586 Deland
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove Elementary
    6. Middle School: Southwestern Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Historic 1885 Circa residence originally owned by Henry DeLand and nestled in DeLands Historic District with an easy walk to the Citys award winning Main Street. A 2,675 sf, 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home
    Details for 746 Washington Avenue W, LAKE HELEN, FL 32744
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $108.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 106
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6000
    8. Acreage: 0.96 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6376679
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: LAKE HELEN
    3. Zipcode: 32744
    4. Subdivision: Hill Blks 90 91 Lake Helen
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove Elementary
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE REAGAN R
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Assumable mortgage is available for this stunning residence in a highly desirable, well established neighborhood, offering luxury upgrades, accessibility, and resort style outdoor living. This magnifi
    Details for 2090 Stone Road, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $639,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 81
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 2556
    10. Acreage: 2.83 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: V4947434
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Subdivision: Norris Dupont Gaudry Grant
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove Elementary
    6. Middle School: Southwestern Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: GOLDEN SAPPHIRE REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW ROOF being installed! Set on nearly 3 fenced and gated acres in the Glenwood area, this property offers a private setting with room to spread out, work, and enjoy the outdoors without giving up ac
    Details for 1305 Greenland Trace, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $615,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2899
    8. Acreage: 2.52 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: V4948766
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Elementary School: Citrus Grove Elementary
    5. Middle School: Southwestern Middle
    6. High School: Deland High
    7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a property that offers something increasingly hard to findspace, versatility, and a lifestyle that feels worlds away from the ordinary. Set on a beautifully maintained 2.52 acre homesite in
    Details for 616 Minnesota Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $539,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 126
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2539
    10. Acreage: 0.78 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1953
    MLS#: V4946466
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Subdivision: Orminn
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove Elementary
    6. Middle School: Southwestern Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home sparkles like new, and the location and unusually expansive lot are unique in this historic community. Yes, the L shape in the back is part o
    Details for 733 Farfields Way, DELAND, FL 32724
    Single Family
    1. Price: $507,499.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $527,499
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 142
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2871
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6368573
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Trinity Gardens Phase 1
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove Elementary
    6. Middle School: Deland Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: TRINITY FAMILY BUILDERS LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set on a desirable corner homesite, this thoughtfully designed single level home offers four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, and 2,218 square feet of open concept living spaceperfect for growing
    Details for 3183 Fawn Court, INVERNESS, FL 34452
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 75
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3097
    10. Acreage: 2.35 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM719500
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: INVERNESS
    3. Zipcode: 34452
    4. Subdivision: Deerwood
    5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove Elementary Scho
    6. Middle School: Inverness Middle School
    7. High School: Citrus High School
    8. Provided by: LOT & BLOCK REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this one of a kind luxury new construction home, built in 2026, where modern design meets serene Florida living. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an oversized 2 car garage, this expans
    Details for 1136 Glen Falls Road, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $117.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 118
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4177
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: V4946687
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Subdivision: Cascades
    5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove Elementary
    6. Middle School: Southwestern Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    COMPLETELY RENOVATED Located in a small gated community just minutes from the hospital, shopping, restaurants, Stetson University, and award winning Downtown DeLand (voted one of the best downtowns in
    XML Sitemap