Searching on:
    1. School = Auburndale High School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4193 Juliana Lake Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4716
    10. Acreage: 1.44 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: L4960647
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
    5. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    6. High School: Auburndale High School
    7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined lakefront living in this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom custom pool home by Arthur Rutenberg Homes, located in the highly sought after Lake Juliana Estates, 2020 Parade of Homes
    Details for  Pine Road , AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Land
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 3
    3. Acreage: 2.85 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: S5149513
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Elementary School: Auburndale Central Elem
    5. Middle School: Westwood Middle
    6. High School: Auburndale High School
    7. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Rare infill development opportunity located in the heart of a rapidly growing commercial corridor. This over 2 acre parcel offers exceptional potential. Surrounded by established commercial businesses
    Details for 906 Lake Jessie Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $792,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $880,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 155
    6. Bedrooms: 9
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6551
    10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    15. Year Built: 1954
    MLS#: L4957757
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: East View Pkwy
    5. Elementary School: Auburndale Central Elem
    6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
    7. High School: Auburndale High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover unparalleled versatility and breathtaking lakefront living with this beautifully remodeled/converted dual unit home on the shores of Lake Jessie in Winter Haven, Florida. Although zoned singl
    Details for 2000 Lake Ariana Boulevard, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $785,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3888
    10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: P4938164
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Kirkland Lake Estates
    5. Elementary School: Caldwell Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Auburndale High School
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located on beautiful Lake Ariana, this stunning and meticulously maintained, 3 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage home offers both comfort and style in an exceptional waterfront setting. Porcelain tile run
    Details for 485 Adams View Lane, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $770,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $780,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 709
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3686
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: T3530526
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Water Ridge Sub
    5. Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Alfred Addair Middle
    7. High School: Auburndale High School
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new construction. Welcome to your dream home located at 485 Adams View Lane in the Premier Gated Community of Water Ridge. This stunning property boasts 4 bedrooms, including a spacious master b
    Details for 100 Sylvana Court, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $764,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $800,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 96
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3696
    10. Acreage: 1.08 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6377553
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
    5. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    6. High School: Auburndale High School
    7. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    A Rare Gated Estate within Auburndale City Limits: Discover an exclusive opportunity within Sylvana Acres, a private gated community of just ten, one acre estates in highly sought after Auburndale, F
    Details for 236 Caladium Avenue, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3467
    8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: L4961393
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKE ALFRED
    3. Zipcode: 33850
    4. Subdivision: Water Ridge Sub
    5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
    6. High School: Auburndale High School
    7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Discover one of Florida's finest lakefront homes for sale on Lake Alfred a stunning custom built 4 bedroom retreat completed in 2021. Whether you're relocating to Florida, searching for a lake home i
    Details for 224 Valencia Ridge Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 64
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3400
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: L4960032
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Water Ridge Sub
    5. Elementary School: Walter Caldwell Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Auburndale High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience modern waterfront living in this newly built (2024), never lived in 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 2,533 SF single family home designed for comfort, effi
    Details for 508 Blue Flag Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $709,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 214
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3832
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6350012
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Subdivision: Water Ridge Sub
    5. Elementary School: Caldwell Elem
    6. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    7. High School: Auburndale High School
    8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Now offered at $709,900 with a rare 4. 875% assumable mortgage rate offering significant monthly savings compared to today's rates. Built in 2023, this custom lake access residence offers over 3,000
    Details for 122 Juliana Way, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 74
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3515
    8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: L4959668
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: AUBURNDALE
    3. Zipcode: 33823
    4. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
    5. Middle School: Stambaugh Middle
    6. High School: Auburndale High School
    7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful lakefront home on Lake Juliana, perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de sac and set on a generous half acre lot. This well built 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers peaceful wa
    XML Sitemap