Searching on:
    1. School = Osceola High School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 405 15th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $395.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 8224
    8. Acreage: 2.46 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1926
    MLS#: O6399694
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34471
    4. Elementary School: Eighth Street Elem. School
    5. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
    6. High School: Forest High School
    7. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this elegant, meticulously maintained historic estate in Ocala, where timeless character meets 2.46 acres of beautifully curated grounds, and is situated just blocks from the charm and ener
    Details for 360 John Anderson Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $384.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 247
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7276
    8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: FC312202
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32176
    4. Subdivision: Assessors Triton Beach
    5. Elementary School: Osceola Elem
    6. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
    7. High School: Seabreeze High School
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxurious riverfront living in this striking coquina finished estate, gracefully updated and perfectly positioned along the Halifax River, just 2 minutes from Granada and all there is to en
    Details for 3409 17th Court, OCALA, FL 34471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 65
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 11843
    8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: OM720287
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34471
    4. Subdivision: South Point
    5. Elementary School: South Ocala Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come discover this magnificent 7,240 square foot two story Estate Home on a double lot in the prestigious and highly sought after neighborhood of South Point. Everything in this home has been exquisit
    Details for 8778 130th Street, REDDICK, FL 32686
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $412.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 204
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6304
    10. Acreage: 13.73 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: OM711630
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: REDDICK
    3. Zipcode: 32686
    4. Subdivision: Fielddreams
    5. Elementary School: East Marion Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
    7. High School: West Port High School
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set in the heart of northwest Ocalas horse country, this meticulously maintained farm spans just under fourteen acres in the quiet and desirable Field of Dreams neighborhood. Ideally positioned only m
    Details for 695 47th Loop, OCALA, FL 34480
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 69
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 13254
    8. Acreage: 1.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: OM719686
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34480
    4. Subdivision: Bellechase Laurels
    5. Elementary School: Shady Hill Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
    7. High School: Belleview High School
    8. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located within the gated community of Laurels of Bellechase, complete with 24 hour guarded security, this exceptional residence offers both privacy and peace of mind. Perfectly positioned on a spacio
    Details for 1218 11th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 107
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 8000
    10. Acreage: 0.72 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1912
    MLS#: OM716553
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34471
    4. Subdivision: Woodland Park
    5. Elementary School: Eighth Street Elem. School
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Resting in the heart of Southeast Ocala, this one of a kind estate blends timeless architecture, rich local history, and thoughtful updates. Originally built as the Ocala Country Club in 1912, the pro
    Details for 1886 Pleasant Hill Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,410.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 344
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1170
    9. Acreage: 10.87 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: S5128052
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Elementary School: Pleasant Hill Elem
    5. Middle School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K 8
    6. High School: Osceola High School
    7. Provided by: HOLISTIC REALTY FLORIDA, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Prime Development Opportunity at 1886 Pleasant Hill Road, Kissimmee, FL 34746! The best time to secure an exceptional vacant land located in a rapidly growing area of Kissimmee. This expansive parcel
    Details for 0000 20th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,596,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $317.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 81
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5029
    8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM719097
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34471
    4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
    5. Elementary School: Eighth Street Elem. School
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Rare opportunity to customize your dream home in the desirable Woodfields area of Ocala. The Custom Beechwood is a single story luxury home designed for modern living. A
    Details for 1810 21st Place, OCALA, FL 34471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 206
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5954
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM711620
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34471
    4. Subdivision: Livingston Park
    5. Elementary School: South Ocala Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: MAIN STREET REALTY & DEVELOP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome home to your dream luxury smart home nestled in an exclusive community of Livingston Park, a zero lot li
    Details for 4222 9th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34480
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5933
    8. Acreage: 0.77 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: OM723022
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34480
    4. Subdivision: Bellechase Willows
    5. Elementary School: Shady Hill Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
    7. High School: Belleview High School
    8. Provided by: BUSCH REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    From the attractive, elevated curb appeal, through the grand entry, this voluminous house is sure to impress. Custom heavy double door with decorative crystal glass inserts and transom arch above let
    XML Sitemap