Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Storey%Lake
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4751 Clock Tower Drive 402, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $530,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 115
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2
    6. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6373249
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: The Terraces At Storey Lake Co
    5. Building: The Terraces At Storey Lake Condo 1 Ph 4
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Rare find! Spacious 4 bedroom condominium featuring high ceilings and an open concept floor plan filled with natural light. The modern kitchen offers stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry, and a
    Details for 3161 Paradox Circle # 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $419,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $315.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1329
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: S5148146
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: The Terraces At Storey Lake Co
    5. Building: The Terraces At Storey Lake Condo 3 Ph 10
    6. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Fully furnished and professionally decorated, located in one of the most complete and sought after vacation communities in the Kissimmee area. This property offers the perfect combination of comfort,
    Details for 3141 Paradox Circle 208, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $279.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1431
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: S5148890
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: The Terraces At Storey Lake Co
    5. Building: The Terraces At Storey Lake Condo 3 Ph 8
    6. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
    7. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    8. High School: Celebration High
    9. Provided by: JMC REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Step into a bright and spacious second floor lakeside retreat where every evening ends with breathtaking sunset views. Featuring three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and thoughtfully selected dcor, this hom
    Details for 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $278.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 637
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1431
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6233086
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: The Terraces At Storey Lake Co
    5. Building: The Terraces At Storey Lake Condo No 1 Ph 1
    6. Provided by: GLASSTONE GROUP INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate in relaxation and profit with our stunning LAKEVIEW CONDO! Perfect for short term rentals, this fully furnished and beautifully decorated three bedroom, two bath retreat boasts
    Details for 3120 Paradox Circle 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $293.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 405
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1329
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6296789
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Storey Lake
    5. Building: Storey Lake
    6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your home away from home! This fully furnished 3 bedroom condo is the perfect vacation escape, located in a beautiful gated community with resort style amenities. Seller is offering $10k to
    Details for 3120 Paradox Circle 308, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $389,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 213
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1431
    9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: S5136428
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Storey Lake
    5. Building: Storey Lake
    6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Don't lose this opportunity! *very private corner unit, * top floor, * stunning pool view 3br/2ba property near disney with lazy river, waterslide & resort amenities. We welcome you to your dream vaca
    Details for 3131 Paradox Circle 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $389,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $293.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1329
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: S5146717
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: The Terraces At Storey Lake Co
    5. Building: The Terraces At Storey Lake Condo No 2 Ph 7
    6. Provided by: DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Amazing lakeview condo on first floor. The best one you can find. Fully refreshed, new laminated flooring on bedrooms, freshly repainted, new furniture on main bedrooms and more. If you want to invest
    Details for 3180 Paradox Circle 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $292.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 131
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1329
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: S5140982
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: The Terraces At Storey Lake Co
    5. Building: The Terraces At Storey Lake Condo 2 Ph 13
    6. Provided by: DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    AMAZING FULLY TILED CONDO ON FIRST FLOOR WITH POOL VIEW. If you want to invest in short term rental, this is a great opportunity. Beautiful Three bedrooms & two bathrooms condo fully furnished and bea
    Details for 3161 Paradox Circle 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 565
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1427
    9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6249704
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: The Terraces At Storey Lake Co
    5. Building: The Terraces At Storey Lake Condo 3 Ph 10
    6. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Fantastic Investment Opportunity in Central Florida! Looking to invest in short term rental properties with strong income potential? Look no further! This beautiful, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 ba
    Details for 4741 Clock Tower Drive 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 232
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1431
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6347188
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: The Terraces At Storey Lake Co
    5. Building: The Terraces At Storey Lake Condo 1 Ph 3
    6. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful Fully furnished condo in Storey Lake Resort, You will fall in love with this modern floorplan perfect for short term rentals or to have as a vacation home, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathro
    XML Sitemap