Active
    Property Photos
    4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    1. Image 1 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    2. Image 2 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    3. Image 3 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    4. Image 4 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    5. Image 5 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    6. Image 6 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    7. Image 7 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    8. Image 8 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    9. Image 9 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    10. Image 10 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    11. Image 11 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    12. Image 12 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    13. Image 13 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    14. Image 14 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    15. Image 15 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    16. Image 16 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    17. Image 17 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    18. Image 18 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    19. Image 19 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    20. Image 20 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    21. Image 21 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    22. Image 22 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    23. Image 23 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    24. Image 24 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    25. Image 25 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    26. Image 26 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    27. Image 27 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    28. Image 28 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    29. Image 29 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    30. Image 30 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    31. Image 31 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    32. Image 32 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    33. Image 33 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    34. Image 34 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    35. Image 35 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    36. Image 36 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    37. Image 37 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    38. Image 38 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    39. Image 39 of 39 For 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $399,000

    Address: 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

    Description

    Experience the ultimate in relaxation and profit with our stunning LAKEVIEW CONDO! Perfect for short term rentals, this fully furnished and beautifully decorated three bedroom, two bath retreat boasts an open kitchen with quartz countertops, 42" cabinets, and stainless steel appliances. Enjoy the convenience of in unit laundry and blinds throughout. Nestled in the highly sought after Storey Lake Resort, this community offers a resort style clubhouse with endless amenities: Tiki Bar/Grille, Canoe/Kayak Rental, Lazy River, Fitness Center, Miniature Golf, Quiet Pool, Splash Pad, Double Slide, Volleyball Court, and Sports Court. Unwind amidst nature trails and conservation areas, just minutes from Disney World (7 minutes), Disney Springs (3.5 miles), and Orlando Premium Outlet (3.2 miles). Don't miss this incredible investment opportunity in central Florida's prime location. Buy now and start earning impressive returns!

    Adult Community
    • MLS#: O6233086 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108
    • Viewed: 242
    • Price: $399,000
    • Price sqft: $279
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2019
    • Bldg sqft: 1431
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 637
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1329.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Fiber Optics, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Other
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 920.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Freezer, Microwave, Range Hood
    • Association Name: Floyd Gumbs
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: THE TERRACES AT STOREY LAKE CONDO NO 1 PH 1 OR 5471/2083 UNIT 118
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 01-25-28-5114-0001-1180
    • Unit Number: 108
    • Views: 242
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3191 Paradox Circle 405, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $367,760.00 ($294.68 / sqft )

    3191 Paradox Circle 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Turn key opportunity in the highly sought after Storey Lake Resort! This fully furnished and beautifully equipped 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is rental ready and well suited for short term rental use

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1248 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146311
    2. Provided by INTERINVESTMENTS REALTY, INC.
    3. Contact Emilio Cardenal, Jr.
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3121 Paradox Circle 203, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $368,000.00 ($297.98 / sqft )

    3121 Paradox Circle 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the epitome of luxury and convenience in this stunning condo located in the heart of Kissimmee! Each bedroom comes with a private full bath, offering unparalleled comfort and privacy. The m

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1235 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6281561
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Juan Delgado
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3141 Paradox Circle 201, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $375,000.00 ($262.06 / sqft )

    3141 Paradox Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 3141 Paradox Cir #201 in Kissimmee a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom fully furnished condo located in the highly sought after Storey Lake Resort, one of Central Floridas premi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1431 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6395471
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Anna Shi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3121 Paradox Circle 301, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $375,000.00 ($262.06 / sqft )

    3121 Paradox Circle 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 3121 Paradox Circle #301 a beautifully appointed, fully furnished, turn key waterfront condo located in the highly sought after Storey Lake Resort. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residenc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1431 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403226
    2. Provided by HOLIDAY REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Bryan Rogers
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3150 Paradox Circle 306, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $380,000.00 ($292.98 / sqft )

    3150 Paradox Circle 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream condo in the heart of the magic! This fantastic 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is now available for sale, offering a golden opportunity for investors and leisure seekers alike. Nest

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1297 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6153131
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Patricia Schraiber
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4741 Clock Tower Drive 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $385,000.00 ($269.04 / sqft )

    4741 Clock Tower Drive 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Fully furnished condo in Storey Lake Resort, You will fall in love with this modern floorplan perfect for short term rentals or to have as a vacation home, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1431 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6347188
    2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    3. Contact Paola Velez Gonzalez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2605 Gala Rd S.  107, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $385,000.00 ($261.91 / sqft )

    2605 Gala Rd S. 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to a turn key opportunity in the highly sought after Villas at Seven Dwarfs, where location, flexibility, and comfort come together. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom semi detache

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1470 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6380827
    2. Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Corey Smallman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3180 Paradox Circle 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $389,000.00 ($292.70 / sqft )

    3180 Paradox Circle 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    AMAZING FULLY TILED CONDO ON FIRST FLOOR WITH POOL VIEW. If you want to invest in short term rental, this is a great opportunity. Beautiful Three bedrooms & two bathrooms condo fully furnished and bea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1329 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5140982
    2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Jose Collado
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3161 Paradox Circle 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $389,000.00 ($272.60 / sqft )

    3161 Paradox Circle 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fantastic Investment Opportunity in Central Florida! Looking to invest in short term rental properties with strong income potential? Look no further! This beautiful, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 ba

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1427 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6249704
    2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    3. Contact Paola Velez Gonzalez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3131 Paradox Circle 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $389,800.00 ($293.30 / sqft )

    3131 Paradox Circle 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Amazing lakeview condo on first floor. The best one you can find. Fully refreshed, new laminated flooring on bedrooms, freshly repainted, new furniture on main bedrooms and more. If you want to invest

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1329 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146717
    2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Jose Collado
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap