Active
    Property Photos
    3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    1. Image 1 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    2. Image 2 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    3. Image 3 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    4. Image 4 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    5. Image 5 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    6. Image 6 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    7. Image 7 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    8. Image 8 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    9. Image 9 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    10. Image 10 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    11. Image 11 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    12. Image 12 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    13. Image 13 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    14. Image 14 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    15. Image 15 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    16. Image 16 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    17. Image 17 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    18. Image 18 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    19. Image 19 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    20. Image 20 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    21. Image 21 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    22. Image 22 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    23. Image 23 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    24. Image 24 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    25. Image 25 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    26. Image 26 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    27. Image 27 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    28. Image 28 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    29. Image 29 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    30. Image 30 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    31. Image 31 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    32. Image 32 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    33. Image 33 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    34. Image 34 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    35. Image 35 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    36. Image 36 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    37. Image 37 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    38. Image 38 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    39. Image 39 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    40. Image 40 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    41. Image 41 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    42. Image 42 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    43. Image 43 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    44. Image 44 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    45. Image 45 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    46. Image 46 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    47. Image 47 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    48. Image 48 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    49. Image 49 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    50. Image 50 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    51. Image 51 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    52. Image 52 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    53. Image 53 of 53 For 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $419,900

    Address: 3161 Paradox Circle # 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

    Description

    Fully furnished and professionally decorated, located in one of the most complete and sought after vacation communities in the Kissimmee area. This property offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and income potential, ready to generate revenue from day one with no additional investment required. The community features resort style amenities including water parks, walking trails, sports courts, and convenient access to nearby shopping and dining, making it highly attractive for short term rentals. Additionally, the property stands out for its solid construction with a block exterior and internal metal framing, providing enhanced durability and long term efficiency. Ideal for investors seeking a turnkey opportunity in a prime location within the Orlando market.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5148146 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3161 Paradox Circle # 108
    • Viewed: 35
    • Price: $419,900
    • Price sqft: $316
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2021
    • Bldg sqft: 1329
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 25
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1329.00
    • Roof: Metal
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Other, Security, Trash, Water
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 553.78
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: icon management / Alexandra Oson
    • Association Phone: 407.787.8702
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Smart Home
    • Legal Description: THE TERRACES AT STOREY LAKE CONDO NO 3 PH 10 OR 5999/1149 UNIT 1018
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 01-25-28-5057-0001-1018
    • Unit Number: # 108
    • Views: 35
    • Zoning Code: R1
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3150 Paradox Circle 306, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $380,000.00 ($292.98 / sqft )

    3150 Paradox Circle 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream condo in the heart of the magic! This fantastic 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is now available for sale, offering a golden opportunity for investors and leisure seekers alike. Nest

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1297 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6153131
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Patricia Schraiber
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4741 Clock Tower Drive 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $385,000.00 ($269.04 / sqft )

    4741 Clock Tower Drive 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Fully furnished condo in Storey Lake Resort, You will fall in love with this modern floorplan perfect for short term rentals or to have as a vacation home, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1431 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6347188
    2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    3. Contact Paola Velez Gonzalez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2605 Gala Rd S.  107, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $385,000.00 ($261.91 / sqft )

    2605 Gala Rd S. 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to a turn key opportunity in the highly sought after Villas at Seven Dwarfs, where location, flexibility, and comfort come together. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom semi detache

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1470 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6380827
    2. Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Corey Smallman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3180 Paradox Circle 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $389,000.00 ($292.70 / sqft )

    3180 Paradox Circle 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    AMAZING FULLY TILED CONDO ON FIRST FLOOR WITH POOL VIEW. If you want to invest in short term rental, this is a great opportunity. Beautiful Three bedrooms & two bathrooms condo fully furnished and bea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1329 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5140982
    2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Jose Collado
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3161 Paradox Circle 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $389,000.00 ($272.60 / sqft )

    3161 Paradox Circle 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fantastic Investment Opportunity in Central Florida! Looking to invest in short term rental properties with strong income potential? Look no further! This beautiful, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 ba

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1427 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6249704
    2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    3. Contact Paola Velez Gonzalez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3131 Paradox Circle 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $389,800.00 ($293.30 / sqft )

    3131 Paradox Circle 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Amazing lakeview condo on first floor. The best one you can find. Fully refreshed, new laminated flooring on bedrooms, freshly repainted, new furniture on main bedrooms and more. If you want to invest

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1329 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146717
    2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Jose Collado
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3120 Paradox Circle 308, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $389,900.00 ($272.47 / sqft )

    3120 Paradox Circle 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Don't lose this opportunity! *very private corner unit, * top floor, * stunning pool view 3br/2ba property near disney with lazy river, waterslide & resort amenities. We welcome you to your dream vaca

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1431 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5136428
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    3. Contact Claudia Valero
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3120 Paradox Circle 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $390,000.00 ($293.45 / sqft )

    3120 Paradox Circle 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your home away from home! This fully furnished 3 bedroom condo is the perfect vacation escape, located in a beautiful gated community with resort style amenities. Seller is offering $10k to

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1329 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6296789
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    3. Contact Edwin Nieves
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4721 Clock Tower Drive 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $399,000.00 ($278.83 / sqft )

    4721 Clock Tower Drive 108 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Experience the ultimate in relaxation and profit with our stunning LAKEVIEW CONDO! Perfect for short term rentals, this fully furnished and beautifully decorated three bedroom, two bath retreat boasts

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1431 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6233086
    2. Provided by GLASSTONE GROUP INC
    3. Contact Carol Valentino, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3141 Paradox Circle 208, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $399,900.00 ($279.46 / sqft )

    3141 Paradox Circle 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into a bright and spacious second floor lakeside retreat where every evening ends with breathtaking sunset views. Featuring three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and thoughtfully selected dcor, this hom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1431 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148890
    2. Provided by JMC REALTY
    3. Contact Kaio Carioca
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap