Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Siesta%Harbor%I
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1250 Portofino Drive 408, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $478.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $598,500
    4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 179
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1230
    10. Acreage: 3.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: A4672113
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor Ii
    5. Building: Siesta Harbor Ii
    6. Provided by: HARBOUR SHORES REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Siesta Harbor, one of Siesta Keys most desirable waterfront condominium communities. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the Marlin House building offers a light filled
    Details for 1300 Portofino Drive 406, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $565.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 929
    8. Acreage: 3.12 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal Front,Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: A4692022
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor Ii
    5. Building: Siesta Harbor Ii
    6. Provided by: JUDITH GUZZI & ASSOCIATES LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    BEAUTIFUL RENOVQTION ON THE CANAL! WATERVIEWS! Live the Florida dream in this recently remodeled CANAL FRONT home, designer 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo nestled within the coveted Siesta Harbor communi
    Details for 1300 Portofino Drive 305, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $467,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $539.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 713
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 865
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: A4612168
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor Ii
    5. Building: Siesta Harbor Ii
    6. Provided by: JUDITH GUZZI & ASSOCIATES LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    SPACIOUS ONE BEDROOM 2 FULL BATHS, OPEN FLOOR PLAN! Stunning turn key unit at Siesta Harbor! Fabulous Lanai overlooking the canal with a view of the Intracoastal Waterway! Beautiful heated pool, outd
    Details for 1215 Portofino Drive 406, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $435,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $409.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1061
    8. Acreage: 2.68 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: A4691798
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor I
    5. Building: Siesta Harbor I
    6. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Escape the winter chill and step into your endless summer at this meticulously maintained, fully turn key furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable Siesta Harbor community on Siesta Key.
    Details for 1250 Portofino Drive 304, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $428,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $494.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $438,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 389
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 865
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: A4649477
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor Ii
    5. Building: Siesta Harbor Ii
    6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Looking for a home for your boat, a beach lifestyle, or an investment? Enjoy sunrises over the marina, afternoons on Siesta Key Beach, and evenings on your enclosed balcony overlooking the boats and c
    Details for 1257 Portofino Drive 307, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $419,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $395.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $430,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 108
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1061
    10. Acreage: 2.68 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: A4679704
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor I
    5. Building: Siesta Harbor I
    6. Provided by: JUDITH GUZZI & ASSOCIATES LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    PRICED TO SELL! LOWEST PRICE RENOVATED 2 bedroom 2 bath condo is Siesta Harbor! So many upgrades, granite counters, stainless appliances, ceramic tile, impact sliders, turnkey Furnished! Water views
    Details for 1300 Portofino Drive 103, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $376.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 335
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1061
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: A4655599
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor Ii
    5. Building: Siesta Harbor Ii
    6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of paradise on world renowned Siesta Key! Located just steps from the powdery white sands of the #1 beach in the U.S., this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the
    Details for 1350 Portofino Drive 107, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $374,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $433.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $419,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 262
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 865
    10. Acreage: 3.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: A4662545
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor Ii
    5. Building: Siesta Harbor Ii
    6. Provided by: VUE REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Siesta harbor... 55+... Beautiful canal & intercoastal water way vistas with boats slowly idilying by and you have beach access. Bring your boat up to 30' because it only costs $1,000 annually to bert
    XML Sitemap