Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Siesta Harbor I
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1250 Portofino Drive 408, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $478.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $598,500
    4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 177
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1230
    10. Acreage: 3.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: A4672113
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor Ii
    5. Building: Siesta Harbor Ii
    6. Provided by: HARBOUR SHORES REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Siesta Harbor, one of Siesta Keys most desirable waterfront condominium communities. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the Marlin House building offers a light filled
    Details for 1300 Portofino Drive 406, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $565.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 929
    8. Acreage: 3.12 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal Front,Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: A4692022
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor Ii
    5. Building: Siesta Harbor Ii
    6. Provided by: JUDITH GUZZI & ASSOCIATES LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    BEAUTIFUL RENOVQTION ON THE CANAL! WATERVIEWS! Live the Florida dream in this recently remodeled CANAL FRONT home, designer 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo nestled within the coveted Siesta Harbor communi
    Details for 1300 Portofino Drive 305, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $467,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $539.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 711
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 865
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: A4612168
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor Ii
    5. Building: Siesta Harbor Ii
    6. Provided by: JUDITH GUZZI & ASSOCIATES LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    SPACIOUS ONE BEDROOM 2 FULL BATHS, OPEN FLOOR PLAN! Stunning turn key unit at Siesta Harbor! Fabulous Lanai overlooking the canal with a view of the Intracoastal Waterway! Beautiful heated pool, outd
    Details for 1250 Portofino Drive 304, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $428,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $494.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $438,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 387
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 865
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: A4649477
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor Ii
    5. Building: Siesta Harbor Ii
    6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Looking for a home for your boat, a beach lifestyle, or an investment? Enjoy sunrises over the marina, afternoons on Siesta Key Beach, and evenings on your enclosed balcony overlooking the boats and c
    Details for 1257 Portofino Drive 307, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $419,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $395.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $430,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 106
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1061
    10. Acreage: 2.68 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: A4679704
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor I
    5. Building: Siesta Harbor I
    6. Provided by: JUDITH GUZZI & ASSOCIATES LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    PRICED TO SELL! LOWEST PRICE RENOVATED 2 bedroom 2 bath condo is Siesta Harbor! So many upgrades, granite counters, stainless appliances, ceramic tile, impact sliders, turnkey Furnished! Water views
    Details for 1300 Portofino Drive 103, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $376.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 333
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1061
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: A4655599
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor Ii
    5. Building: Siesta Harbor Ii
    6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of paradise on world renowned Siesta Key! Located just steps from the powdery white sands of the #1 beach in the U.S., this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the
    Details for 1350 Portofino Drive 107, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $374,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $433.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 260
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 865
    8. Acreage: 3.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: A4662545
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor Ii
    5. Building: Siesta Harbor Ii
    6. Provided by: VUE REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Siesta harbor... 55+... Beautiful canal & intercoastal water way vistas with boats slowly idilying by and you have beach access. Bring your boat up to 30' because it only costs $1,000 annually to bert
    Details for 1250 Portofino Drive 102mar, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Previous Price: $6,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/10/23
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Acreage: 3.11 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: A4522405
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor Ii
    5. Building: Siesta Harbor Ii
    6. Provided by: JUDITH GUZZI & ASSOCIATES LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Available January to April 1, 2026! Beautiful two bedroom, two bath spacious condo. Furnished lanai with view of the Harbor and the Intracoastal Waterway rarely available! Fifty five+ community.
    Details for 1215 Portofino Drive 202, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $6.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 298
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1061
    8. Acreage: 2.68 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Brackish
    14. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: A4658857
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor I
    5. Building: Siesta Harbor I
    6. Provided by: JUDITH GUZZI & ASSOCIATES LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful waterfront condo on siesta key available now and the month of january! Canal view beach access boat slips upon availability reasonably priced. Now available in season and as an annual re
    Details for 1250 Portofino Drive 107mar, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $6.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,200
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1061
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: A4120613
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Harbor Ii
    5. Building: Siesta Harbor Ii
    6. Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in this popular 55+ community, is conveniently located on the ground floor next to the club house and swimming pool, and features new appliances, granite counter tops and
    XML Sitemap