Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Cypress%Woods%Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $239,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 254
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1834
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6340180
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Woods Condo
    5. Building: Cypress Woods Condo
    6. Elementary School: Millennia Elementary
    7. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    8. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    9. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this move in ready townhome style unit featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, renovated with comfort and functionality in mind. The property boasts granite countertops througho
    Details for 4836 Pebble Beach Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $230,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $235,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 362
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1834
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8384965
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Woods Condo
    5. Building: Cypress Woods Condo
    6. Elementary School: Millennia Elementary
    7. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    8. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    3 Bedroom Condo with Ensuite Baths | Wooded Views | Low Maintenance Living Welcome to carefree condo living in the heart of Cypress Woodswhere comfort, space, and nature come together in perfect harm
    Details for 4710 Jasmine Creek Lane 1506, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $198,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 124
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1141
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: S5141171
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Woods Condo
    5. Building: Cypress Woods Condo
    6. Elementary School: Millennia Elementary
    7. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    8. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    AS IS Orlando condo in a prime location near Universal Studios! Spacious 2BR/2.BA home with high ceilings, private balcony with creek views, screened in patio, and partial pool view. Building has n
    Details for 5493 Pine Creek Drive 1904, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $170,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $175,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 192
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1141
    9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6356052
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Woods Condo
    5. Building: Cypress Woods Condo
    6. Elementary School: Millennia Elementary
    7. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    8. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the sought after Cypress Woods community. Offering 1,141 square feet of inviting living space, this home blends comfort, style, and c
    Details for 4846 Pebble Beach  1010b, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $160,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $87.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $170,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 159
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1834
    9. Acreage: 1,834.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6364576
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Woods Condo
    5. Building: Cypress Woods Condo
    6. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Motivated Seller! Beautiful property 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. Great location close to restaurants and Universal Studios . Has two master suits, includes all stainless steel kitchen appliance
    Details for 4704 Jasmine Creek Lane 1508a, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $165,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1141
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6387653
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Woods Condo
    5. Building: Cypress Woods Condo
    6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to effortless living at 4707 Jasmine Creek Lane! This beautifully situated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor unit offers the perfect blend of co
    Details for 5302 Burning Tree Drive F-02-2, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $130,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $94.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $140,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 471
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1379
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6274663
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Woods Condo
    5. Building: Cypress Woods Condo
    6. Provided by: AMERICAN SIGNATURE REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. Short Sale. Don't miss your chance to own this spacious three bedroom condo in Orlando. Incredible convenient location with Universal Studios, I4, Orlando Premium Outlets, I Drive and Mall
    Details for 5321 Indian Creek Drive D, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $129,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $115.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $137,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 32
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1123
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6396164
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Woods Condo
    5. Building: Cypress Woods Condo
    6. Elementary School: Millennia Elementary
    7. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    8. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Price Improvement, Now Offered at an Exceptional Value. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offering approximately 1,123 square feet combines comfort, natural light, and a peaceful sett
    Details for 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $122,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $85.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $132,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 93
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1423
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6380604
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Woods Condo
    5. Building: Cypress Woods Condo
    6. Provided by: PAM REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Nice 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the wooded community of Cypress Woods. This second floor unit will not disappoint! Enjoy a large front porch, perfect for grilling or unwinding, before stepping
    XML Sitemap