Active
    Property Photos
    4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c
    1. Image 1 of 21 For 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c
    2. Image 2 of 21 For 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c
    3. Image 3 of 21 For 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c
    4. Image 4 of 21 For 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c
    5. Image 5 of 21 For 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c
    6. Image 6 of 21 For 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c
    7. Image 7 of 21 For 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c
    8. Image 8 of 21 For 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c
    9. Image 9 of 21 For 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c
    10. Image 10 of 21 For 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c
    11. Image 11 of 21 For 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c
    12. Image 12 of 21 For 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c
    13. Image 13 of 21 For 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c
    14. Image 14 of 21 For 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c
    15. Image 15 of 21 For 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c
    16. Image 16 of 21 For 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c
    17. Image 17 of 21 For 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c
    18. Image 18 of 21 For 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c
    19. Image 19 of 21 For 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c
    20. Image 20 of 21 For 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c
    21. Image 21 of 21 For 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $122,000

    Address: 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c, ORLANDO, FL 32811

    Description

    Nice 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the wooded community of Cypress Woods. This second floor unit will not disappoint! Enjoy a large front porch, perfect for grilling or unwinding, before stepping through double front doors into a thoughtfully designed open floor plan. The open kitchen with breakfast bar flows seamlessly into a spacious living room, creating an ideal space for everyday living and entertaining. Natural light fills the home, thanks to the long balcony, perfect for morning coffee or relaxing evenings surrounded by peaceful views. The primary bedroom offers private access to the balcony through a separate glass door, creating a quiet retreat. Two additional bedrooms provide comfortable accommodations for guests, family, or a home office. Dont miss this opportunity to enjoy a hidden oasis youll be proud to call homeschedule your showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6380604 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c
    • Viewed: 37
    • Price: $122,000
    • Price sqft: $86
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1973
    • Bldg sqft: 1423
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 93
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate
    • Living Area: 1423.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Covered
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: None
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 1.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Maintenance, Pool, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Recreational Facilities, Sewer, Trash, Water
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 739.14
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: None
    • Association Name: Cypress Woods / Raquel Alvarado
    • Association Phone: 407-849-0881
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, L Dining, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets
    • Legal Description: CYPRESS WOODS CONDO CB 3/24 & 3/135 & 4/80 BLDG 10 UNIT C-1006
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32811 - Orlando/Orlo Vista/Richmond Heights
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 18-23-29-1900-10-040
    • Unit Number: 1006C
    • View: Trees/Woods
    • Views: 37
    • Zoning Code: R-3B
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5302 Burning Tree Drive F-02-2, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $130,000.00 ($94.27 / sqft )

    5302 Burning Tree Drive F-02-2 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    Short Sale. Short Sale. Don't miss your chance to own this spacious three bedroom condo in Orlando. Incredible convenient location with Universal Studios, I4, Orlando Premium Outlets, I Drive and Mall

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1379 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6274663
    2. Provided by AMERICAN SIGNATURE REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Matthew Agnesi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5124 Conroy Road 635, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $132,900.00 ($186.92 / sqft )

    5124 Conroy Road 635 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gated community condos for upscale lifestyle you'll love. Community offers over sized community pool, club house, fitness and yoga center, theater room, outdoor grilling station, and playroom only mi

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 711 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5117422
    2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    3. Contact Maigualida Palacios, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5108 Conroy Road 1724, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $142,900.00 ($239.36 / sqft )

    5108 Conroy Road 1724 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fantastic Location! Conveniently situated near Downtown Orlando, The Mall at Millenia, Universal Studios, major highways such as Florida Turnpike, I 4, dining and top attractions. This beautiful 1 bed

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 597 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6355156
    2. Provided by NEWBERRY REALTY & DEV GRP INC.
    3. Contact Gylwerd Sevilla Oviedo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5116 Conroy Road 12, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $145,000.00 ($146.76 / sqft )

    5116 Conroy Road 12 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    Short Sale. Property is already Short Sale approved! Awesome opportunity to own this two bedroom two bath, this modern spanish styled condominium has it all. welcome to your home... this lovely apartm

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 988 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5138678
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Francisco Lara, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5100 Conroy Road 26, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $129,900.00 ($182.70 / sqft )

    5100 Conroy Road 26 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Property already generating cash!!Discover your new home at Villa Medici, a gated community close to everything Central Florida offers. This spacious one bedroom, one bath condo is perfect for a cozy

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 711 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5142528
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
    3. Contact Maria Romero
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5518 Metrowest Boulevard 11-104, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $139,000.00 ($176.85 / sqft )

    5518 Metrowest Boulevard 11-104 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Investor opportunity in the gated Palm Club Condominium community in the heart of MetroWest! This first floor unit offers strong rental potential in a high demand Orlando location just minutes from ma

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 786 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6390838
    2. Provided by FHG REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Kimberly Adams
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5321 Indian Creek Drive D, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $129,900.00 ($115.67 / sqft )

    5321 Indian Creek Drive D Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Price Improvement, Now Offered at an Exceptional Value. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offering approximately 1,123 square feet combines comfort, natural light, and a peaceful sett

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1123 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396164
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Carla Scherer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5518 Metrowest Boulevard 207, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $140,000.00 ($178.12 / sqft )

    5518 Metrowest Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Great investment opportunity! This 1 Bed 1 Bath Apartment 2nd floor building 11. Bedroom facing the pool located in a quiet and gated community located in the heart of Metro West The Palms Club Condo,

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 786 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6222371
    2. Provided by MIAMI RESIDENCE REALTY
    3. Contact Alexander Kronfeld
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5500 Metrowest Boulevard 304, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $145,000.00 ($204.51 / sqft )

    5500 Metrowest Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Great investment opportunity! This 1 Bed 1 Bath Apartment 3rd floor Bedroom facing the pool located in a quiet and gated community located in the heart of Metro West All new appliances including Wash

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 709 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6204869
    2. Provided by MIAMI RESIDENCE REALTY
    3. Contact Alexander Kronfeld
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap