Active
    Property Photos
    4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    1. Image 1 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    2. Image 2 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    3. Image 3 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    4. Image 4 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    5. Image 5 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    6. Image 6 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    7. Image 7 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    8. Image 8 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    9. Image 9 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    10. Image 10 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    11. Image 11 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    12. Image 12 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    13. Image 13 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    14. Image 14 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    15. Image 15 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    16. Image 16 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    17. Image 17 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    18. Image 18 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    19. Image 19 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    20. Image 20 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    21. Image 21 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    22. Image 22 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    23. Image 23 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    24. Image 24 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    25. Image 25 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    26. Image 26 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    27. Image 27 of 27 For 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $239,900

    Address: 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B, ORLANDO, FL 32811

    Description

    Welcome to this move in ready townhome style unit featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, renovated with comfort and functionality in mind. The property boasts granite countertops throughout, including the modern kitchen with shaker cabinets, a newer stainless steel refrigerator and range, and ample counter space perfect for cooking and entertaining. Enjoy peace of mind with a brand new AC system, as well as thoughtful upgrades like butcher block shelving in the laundry room for added style and storage. The bright dining area and open kitchen flow seamlessly, while the enlarged patio with brick pavers provides the perfect spot for relaxing or hosting guests. Upstairs and throughout the home, youll find a tasteful blend of modern finishes, fresh paint, and natural light. This community offers great amenities, including a pool and tennis court, and this unit is conveniently located just steps away from the poolideal for easy access without the upkeep of your own.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6340180 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B
    • Viewed: 212
    • Price: $239,900
    • Price sqft: $131
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1973
    • Bldg sqft: 1834
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Days On Market: 254
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1834.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    School Information
    • High School: Dr. Phillips High
    • Middle School: Southwest Middle
    • School Elementary: Millennia Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: None
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: First Service Residential
    • Association Phone: 407-849-0881
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Surface Counters
    • Legal Description: CYPRESS WOODS CONDO CB 3/24 & 3/135 & 4/80 BLDG 11 UNIT B-1102
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 32811 - Orlando/Orlo Vista/Richmond Heights
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 18-23-29-1900-11-010
    • Views: 212
    • Zoning Code: R-3B
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5132 Conroy Road 932, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $229,000.00 ($185.13 / sqft )

    5132 Conroy Road 932 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Completely remodeled 3BR/2BA condo at 5132 Conroy Rd! Features new flooring, fresh paint, updated kitchen with quartz counters & stainless steel appliances, and fully renovated bathrooms. All new plum

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1237 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5134438
    2. Provided by GPS PROPERTY GROUP INC.
    3. Contact Abel Jimenez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5285 Cypress Court 723, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $229,000.00 ($178.21 / sqft )

    5285 Cypress Court 723 More Like This

    2K closing cost help for Buyers. Welcome to this 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Condo in the community of Middlebrook Pines. Immediately be taken by the open floor plan this home has. Two over sized bedrooms

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1285 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5134871
    2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
    3. Contact Diego Francisco
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4881 Cypress Woods Dr  3310, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $247,900.00 ($180.29 / sqft )

    4881 Cypress Woods Dr 3310 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated apartment located in the well maintained, gated community, nestled in the heart of the Florida Center North area of Orlando. The community offers a peaceful resid

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1375 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6371159
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    3. Contact Natalia Potlog
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4881 Cypress Woods Drive 3206, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $250,000.00 ($185.05 / sqft )

    4881 Cypress Woods Drive 3206 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning Condo located within a gated community, SUMMERGATE Well maintained, Clean, and Move in ready, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2nd floor condominium. Spacious Kitchen with Stainless Steel appliances, deep

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1351 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6365717
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Marcelo Posada
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4838 Normandy  38, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $235,000.00 ($186.07 / sqft )

    4838 Normandy 38 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 4838 Normandy Placea 2nd floor, updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable Townes of Southgate in Orlando. This move in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1263 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403633
    2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Shawn McCormick
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $224,300.00 ($181.33 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    Owner financing available! Flexible terms offered. No bank needed. Down payment is negotiable and is offering interest rate of 3.25 and qualification requirements. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1237 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6382761
    2. Provided by NORKIS & CO REALTY
    3. Contact Elizabeth Garcia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5471 Vineland Road 7109, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $275,000.00 ($223.21 / sqft )

    5471 Vineland Road 7109 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this charming first floor condo located in a beautiful gated community offering comfort, convenience, and outstanding value. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit with 1,232 sqft. is per

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5145771
    2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
    3. Contact Maritza Jimenez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4833 Cypress Woods Drive 4112, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $245,000.00 ($174.38 / sqft )

    4833 Cypress Woods Drive 4112 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning, move in ready ground floor condo in the highly sought after Cypress Woods community! This beautifully maintained unit features a bright, open concept layout with abundant natural light, spac

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1405 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400485
    2. Provided by LOKATION
    3. Contact Carolina Lomelli
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5536 Metrowest Boulevard 8-311, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $226,000.00 ($210.62 / sqft )

    5536 Metrowest Boulevard 8-311 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into this beautifully renovated two bedroom, two bath condo, where contemporary style meets stunning waterfront views. Mohawk flooring runs throughout the space, while freshly painted walls creat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1073 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6395063
    2. Provided by CLEAR BLUE SKY REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Chelie Plicinski
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5467 Vineland Road 6308, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    $275,000.00 ($208.65 / sqft )

    5467 Vineland Road 6308 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Orlando! Situated in a secure man gated community, residents enjoy

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1318 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403451
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Ladan Golestani
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap