Active
    Property Photos
    7019 Twilight Bay Drive
    1. Image 1 of 21 For 7019 Twilight Bay Drive
    2. Image 2 of 21 For 7019 Twilight Bay Drive
    3. Image 3 of 21 For 7019 Twilight Bay Drive
    4. Image 4 of 21 For 7019 Twilight Bay Drive
    5. Image 5 of 21 For 7019 Twilight Bay Drive
    6. Image 6 of 21 For 7019 Twilight Bay Drive
    7. Image 7 of 21 For 7019 Twilight Bay Drive
    8. Image 8 of 21 For 7019 Twilight Bay Drive
    9. Image 9 of 21 For 7019 Twilight Bay Drive
    10. Image 10 of 21 For 7019 Twilight Bay Drive
    11. Image 11 of 21 For 7019 Twilight Bay Drive
    12. Image 12 of 21 For 7019 Twilight Bay Drive
    13. Image 13 of 21 For 7019 Twilight Bay Drive
    14. Image 14 of 21 For 7019 Twilight Bay Drive
    15. Image 15 of 21 For 7019 Twilight Bay Drive
    16. Image 16 of 21 For 7019 Twilight Bay Drive
    17. Image 17 of 21 For 7019 Twilight Bay Drive
    18. Image 18 of 21 For 7019 Twilight Bay Drive
    19. Image 19 of 21 For 7019 Twilight Bay Drive
    20. Image 20 of 21 For 7019 Twilight Bay Drive
    21. Image 21 of 21 For 7019 Twilight Bay Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,750

    Address: 7019 Twilight Bay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787

    Description

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Beautiful townhome, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, two cars garage, located in the highly desired Horizons West area of Winter Garden. The first floor open plan features ceramic tile throughout, kitchen with 42"cabinets, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances. All bedrooms, two bathrooms and laudry room on second floor. The primary bedroom comes with a large walking closet, bathroom with double vanities The Mezzano community is a short drive away from downtown Winter Garden, shops, restaurants, close to Orlando and Advance Health and area with great schools.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5149388 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7019 Twilight Bay Drive
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $2,750
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 1845
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1710.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    School Information
    • High School: Horizon High School
    • Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
    • School Elementary: Summerlake Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK, Number Limit, Pet Deposit, Size Limit
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Mezzano Townhomes
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34787 - Winter Garden/Oakland
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 33-23-27-5525-01-450
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 13170 Bounty Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,490.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

    13170 Bounty Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    ..... Move in ready ..... Welcome to this bright and spacious 3 bedroom/2.5 bathroom/1 car garage townhome located in the desirable Waterleigh community! This home features ceramic tile flooring throu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1996 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6398807
    2. Provided by MAY HO REALTY
    3. Contact Jennie Ho
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8019 Jeremy Joseph Alley 8019, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,495.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

    8019 Jeremy Joseph Alley 8019 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Town Home for rent in Winter Garden, FL 34787. Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C. 2 car garage, Courtyard, Community Pool & tennis courts.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1691 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6379718
    2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
    3. Contact Rick Sein
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 216 Jean Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,500.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

    216 Jean Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    WELCOME TO YOUR WINTER GARDEN OASIS! This completely updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom single family home perfectly blends modern comfort with an unbeatable location. Inside, enjoy a bright, open floorp

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6386307
    2. Provided by NEXTHOME NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY
    3. Contact Brenden Rendo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16917 Tesla Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,500.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

    16917 Tesla Alley Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    NO CARPETS! Move in Ready. Beautiful townhome in PERFECT Community Waterleigh at Horizon West Winter Garden. Rent includes Lawn Care and All 4 Community Amenities Access! All Appliance included. Gre

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1996 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6392623
    2. Provided by YORK MILLS REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jacky Liu
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16374 Turning Tide Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,500.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

    16374 Turning Tide Way More Like This

    Call us for the flash special for those ready to lease by May 10th!. Welcome to the Waterleigh communityEnjoy resort style living at an unbeatable price, an ideal place to relax, walk your dogs, jog,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1996 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6397885
    2. Provided by ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Yesenia Reyes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10030 Salt Point Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,550.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    10030 Salt Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Bright and spacious 3 bed 2.5 bathroom townhome in the beautiful and highly desirable Waterleigh community in Horizon West! This lovely home boasts a ceramic tiled first floor with a kitchen and livin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1996 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6393755
    2. Provided by CT HOMES REALTY CORPORATION
    3. Contact Francisco Nieves-Taranto
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16587 Barbours Creek Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,590.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

    16587 Barbours Creek Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to your Brand New 3BR Townhome in Waterleigh community in Winter Garden! Located in the heart of Horizon West, this beautifully constructed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 1 car garage off

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1790 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146245
    2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
    3. Contact Doris Ochoa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17802 Jefferson Street, OAKLAND, FL 34787
    $2,595.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

    17802 Jefferson Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Split Plan Lake View House with Oversized Corner Lot. Owner hasrecently updated Home. New PaintonInterior. Tile throughout Home.Fireplace has Granite Hearth and Travertine F

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2363 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6397651
    2. Provided by MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Barry Stephens
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13323 Pontoon Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,600.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

    13323 Pontoon Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful and well maintained 3bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the highly sought after WaterLeigh community in Winter Garden. This property offers an open concept layout with abundant natural l

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2460 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147574
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
    3. Contact Monica Paz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16347 Prairie School Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,600.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

    16347 Prairie School Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Like New three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome in Hawksmoor. Stainless steel appliances, granite countertops and a two car garage. The community is just outside 429 in the actively growing Win

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1793 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149540
    2. Provided by DEFINITIVE GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Carey Sauer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap