Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Tucker Oaks
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 15400 Colonial Dr Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Commercial
    1. Price: $4,733,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 851
    4. Bldg sqft: 23280
    5. Acreage: 4.71 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: S5097522
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Tucker Oaks
    5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Location, Location, Medical, profesional, retail with Direct frontage on West Colonial Drive, at Tucker Oaks Blvd, in Winter Garden with an excellent traffic count, high
    Details for 15357 Oak Apple Court 4c, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Condominium
    1. Price: $360,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1699
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6401625
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Tucker Oaks
    5. Building: Tucker Oaks
    6. Provided by: THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Located in the gated community of Tucker Oaks in sought after Winter Garden, this beautifully upgraded townhome offers a bright open concept layout along with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms.This stunnin
    Details for 15353 Oak Apple Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Townhome
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $360,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 47
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1699
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6393663
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Tucker Oaks Bldg 5
    5. Provided by: EPIC REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom 2.5 bath home situated on a quiet cul de sac with no rear neighbors and low HOA in the highly desirable Winter Garden area! This well maintained property features an
    Details for 1532 Scarlet Oak Loop 70b, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Townhome
    1. Price: $345,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 83
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1544
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: S5143993
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Tucker Oaks
    5. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wonderful primary residence or rental investment opportunity! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo in the central and peaceful Tucker Oaks community offers the perfect blend of comfor
    Details for 15316 Oak Apple Court B, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Condominium
    1. Price: $339,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1544
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6397688
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Tucker Oaks
    5. Building: Tucker Oaks
    6. Elementary School: SunRidge Elementary
    7. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
    8. High School: West Orange High
    9. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your new dream home! Located in the gated community of Tucker Oaks, this 2 story townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,544 square feet of comfortable, thoughtfully designed livin
    Details for 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1696
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: O6402586
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Tucker Oaks Bldg 66
    5. Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhouse for Rent in Winter Garden, FL 34787. 2 car garage end unit, a private patio with views of a conservation area and a pond! The large living room/dining room comb
    Details for 15327 Oak Apple Court 8b, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 1544
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: S5146415
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Tucker Oaks
    5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    BEAUTIFUL TOWN HOUSE , GATED, IN GOOD CONDITIONS, 3 BED, 2 .5 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE COVERED PLUS 2 IN DRIVEWAY, EXCELLENT LOCACTIONS IN WINTER GARDEN!!!
    XML Sitemap