Active
    Property Photos
    16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    1. Image 1 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    2. Image 2 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    3. Image 3 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    4. Image 4 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    5. Image 5 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    6. Image 6 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    7. Image 7 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    8. Image 8 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    9. Image 9 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    10. Image 10 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    11. Image 11 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    12. Image 12 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    13. Image 13 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    14. Image 14 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    15. Image 15 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    16. Image 16 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    17. Image 17 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    18. Image 18 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    19. Image 19 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    20. Image 20 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    21. Image 21 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    22. Image 22 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    23. Image 23 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    24. Image 24 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    25. Image 25 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    26. Image 26 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    27. Image 27 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    28. Image 28 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    29. Image 29 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    30. Image 30 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    31. Image 31 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    32. Image 32 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    33. Image 33 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    34. Image 34 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    35. Image 35 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    36. Image 36 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    37. Image 37 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    38. Image 38 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    39. Image 39 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    40. Image 40 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    41. Image 41 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    42. Image 42 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    43. Image 43 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    44. Image 44 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    45. Image 45 of 45 For 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,900

    Address: 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787

    Description

    Beautiful and freshly painted 2 story Luxury Home in Winter Garden! Over 2,000 SQ. FT, 3 Bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Located in Waterleigh Community the heart of Horizon West. Featuring the Cordale floor plan with amazing curb appeal and open floor plan. Front covered porch, kitchen with rich 42" cabinets, Stainless steel appliances, Granite Counter Tops and large prep island. Downstairs master suite with large walk in shower and closet. Upstairs 2 bedrooms suites and loft/ flex room, 2 car garage in rear and covered lanai make this your dream home. Waterleigh boasts the nicest entrances and clubhouse in the area with resort level amenities including a massive pool with splash zone, numerous gazebos, full state of the art gym, meeting areas, ballroom, tennis courts, playground and large ball fields. Waterleigh is built around several spring fed lakes providing amazing views and wildlife. Conveniently located to 429, all theme parks, downtown Orlando and to the lakeside Hamlin Town Center with many trendy restaurants, movie theater and stores. Top rated schools are nearby; new elementary school under construction. Pet friendly with $500 non refundable pet deposit per pet. No aggressive breeds.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5147791 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 16067 Pebble Bluff Loop
    • Viewed: 44
    • Price: $2,900
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2018
    • Bldg sqft: 2807
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 28
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 2012.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit, Size Limit
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Ackley Florida Property Management
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34787 - Winter Garden/Oakland
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 07-24-27-7501-01-120
    • Views: 44
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 13465 Sagestone Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,650.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

    13465 Sagestone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this beautifully crafted, townhouse located in the highly desirable Waterleigh community of Winter Garden. The thoughtfully designed kitchen, seamlessly connected to a spacious living and di

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1790 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6393123
    2. Provided by DOUBLE M GROUP COMPANY
    3. Contact Marcelo Moura
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12067 Holystone Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,650.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

    12067 Holystone Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful corner unit home for rent in the highly sought after Waterleigh community in Winter Garden. This spacious property features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an open, functional layout filled w

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1817 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403881
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Aura Ruiz Gavidia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,650.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    17741 Japonica Bloom Drive New Construction More Like This

    Beautiful townhouse in the heart of Winter Garden Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, with spacious layouts and plenty of natural light. Prime location close to dining, shopping, and more. Move i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2535 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6404413
    2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Isabel Azcarate
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6331 Breeze Filled Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,650.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

    6331 Breeze Filled Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Silverleaf Oaks, a thoughtfully planned community offering modern living just minutes from Orlandos top attractions, shopping, dining, and en

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1683 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6406244
    2. Provided by CFL REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Anna Snyder
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2208 Gopher Tortoise Terrace, OAKLAND, FL 34787
    $2,695.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    2208 Gopher Tortoise Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully appointed townhome in the desirable Longleaf at Oakland community. This charming residence features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a thoughtfully designed open concept l

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1620 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396502
    2. Provided by ORLANDO PROP MGMNT RLTY LLC
    3. Contact Frederick Mansfield
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15467 Sugar Citrus Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,700.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

    15467 Sugar Citrus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Townhome located in the new Winter Garden area, with 4 bedrooms and 3 bath. The kitchen is spectacularly designed with stainless steel appliances, 2 car Garage, near to new Publix, Walmart,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2665 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5121940
    2. Provided by MD3 HOMES LLC
    3. Contact Monica Duran
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16507 Outter Grove Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,700.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

    16507 Outter Grove Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage located in the highly sought after Waterleigh community in Winter Garden. This popular Sandhill floor plan offers a premium c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2294 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6385049
    2. Provided by MBR HOMES INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Marcia Braga
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15609 Water Spring Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,725.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    15609 Water Spring Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after, master planned community of Storey Grove, perfectly located just minutes from Downtown Winter Garden. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2376 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6368574
    2. Provided by JC FLORIDA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Bruce Kalin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13071 Inkwell Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,750.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    13071 Inkwell Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

    This spacious two story home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and approximately 2,042 sq ft of well designed living space. The open concept kitchen, complete with a large island, overlooks a bright and

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2751 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148709
    2. Provided by MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Amanda Yuan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7019 Twilight Bay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,750.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    7019 Twilight Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Beautiful townhome, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, two cars garage, located in the highly desired Horizons West area of Winter Garden. The first floor open plan features ceram

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1845 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149388
    2. Provided by RIVA REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Arlete Ritt
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap