Active
    Property Photos
    2912 Cialella Pass
    1. Image 1 of 23 For 2912 Cialella Pass
    2. Image 2 of 23 For 2912 Cialella Pass
    3. Image 3 of 23 For 2912 Cialella Pass
    4. Image 4 of 23 For 2912 Cialella Pass
    5. Image 5 of 23 For 2912 Cialella Pass
    6. Image 6 of 23 For 2912 Cialella Pass
    7. Image 7 of 23 For 2912 Cialella Pass
    8. Image 8 of 23 For 2912 Cialella Pass
    9. Image 9 of 23 For 2912 Cialella Pass
    10. Image 10 of 23 For 2912 Cialella Pass
    11. Image 11 of 23 For 2912 Cialella Pass
    12. Image 12 of 23 For 2912 Cialella Pass
    13. Image 13 of 23 For 2912 Cialella Pass
    14. Image 14 of 23 For 2912 Cialella Pass
    15. Image 15 of 23 For 2912 Cialella Pass
    16. Image 16 of 23 For 2912 Cialella Pass
    17. Image 17 of 23 For 2912 Cialella Pass
    18. Image 18 of 23 For 2912 Cialella Pass
    19. Image 19 of 23 For 2912 Cialella Pass
    20. Image 20 of 23 For 2912 Cialella Pass
    21. Image 21 of 23 For 2912 Cialella Pass
    22. Image 22 of 23 For 2912 Cialella Pass
    23. Image 23 of 23 For 2912 Cialella Pass
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $340,000

    Address: 2912 Cialella Pass, ST CLOUD, FL 34771

    Description

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! $340k. This won't last! One or more photos have been virtually staged. Welcome to Canoe Creek Estates, a highly sought after community in St. Cloud offering low HOA fees and no CDD. This move in ready residence features a well designed three bedroom, two bathroom floor plan, ideal for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. Combining comfort, functionality, and value, this home presents an exceptional opportunity in a desirable location. Highlights of the home's functionality and appeal include tiled flooring throughout, refreshed appliances, a renovated bathroom, a new air conditioning system (2024), and a new roof (2024), offering lasting comfort and peace of mind. The property also features a spacious, fully paved patio/backyard with mature mango trees. Ideal for entertaining or relaxing. A two car garage adds to the homes convenience, making this residence a well rounded blend of comfort, style, and practicality. Includes Solar panels, average electric bill is $35 $50/month. Ideally situated for convenience, this location offers easy access to everyday essentials, including nearby shops, restaurants, and Walmart. Commuters will appreciate the proximity to major thoroughfares, including Floridas Turnpike, as well as seamless access to Lake Nona, Kissimmee, and Orlando. Residents of Canoe Creek Estates enjoy access to a variety of community amenities, including a swimming pool, playground, and picnic area, enhancing both lifestyle and leisure. With the opportunity for light personalization, this home offers excellent potential to stand out. Schedule your private showing today to experience all it for yourself.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5146055 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2912 Cialella Pass
    • Viewed: 36
    • Price: $340,000
    • Price sqft: $224
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 1520
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 53
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Fencing: Fenced, Wood
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1090.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: City Limits, In County, Sidewalk, Paved
    School Information
    • High School: St. Cloud High School
    • Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6-8)
    • School Elementary: St Cloud Elem
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 375.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Canoe Creek Estates HOA
    • Association Phone: 407-847-2280
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Solid Surface Counters
    • Legal Description: CANOE CREEK EST PH 2 PB 8 PG 92 LOT 61
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34771 - St Cloud (Magnolia Square)
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 22-26-30-0072-0001-0610
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Style: Florida, Traditional
    • Views: 36
    • Zoning Code: SPUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1820 Shadow Box Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $392,490.00 ($156.00 / sqft )

    1820 Shadow Box Bend Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Stanley Martin builds new construction homes in the Brack Ranch community in St. Cloud, Florida. This neighborhood is ideally locate

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2516 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6389573
    2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
    3. Contact Jason Walzer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2022 Education Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $349,000.00 ($202.09 / sqft )

    2022 Education Street Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Two story and light filled home with a functional layout and open concept design. The kitchen features a large island with seating, quartz c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1727 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5140407
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Liliec Velasquez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5264 Stephs Field Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $374,900.00 ($160.49 / sqft )

    5264 Stephs Field Street Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

    Price improvement!! Great opportunity to own this two story home located directly across from all amenities, offering 1,724 square feet of open concept living with bright, spacious areas, a modern kit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2336 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6375769
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Brigitte Elzarki
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6449 Sprucepine Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $339,900.00 ($128.85 / sqft )

    6449 Sprucepine Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into comfort and style in this exquisite Lennar Lexington Model nestled in the sought after Pine Glen SOLAR master planned community of St. Cloud,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2638 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6376345
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Todd Schroth, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5734 Stockade Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $385,990.00 ($160.03 / sqft )

    5734 Stockade Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2412 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6381031
    2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
    3. Contact Jason Walzer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6404 Sprucepine Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $396,990.00 ($160.34 / sqft )

    6404 Sprucepine Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    **Low HOA and NO CDD** Welcome to 6404 Sprucepine Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34771, a beautifully maintained home located in one of St. Clouds growing and desirable areas. This inviting property offers a comfo

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2476 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143824
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Vivian Pascual, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5742 Stockade Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $384,940.00 ($159.59 / sqft )

    5742 Stockade Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2412 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405117
    2. Provided by SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
    3. Contact Jason Walzer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2282 Nuthatch Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $399,000.00 ($76.33 / sqft )

    2282 Nuthatch Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **You can purchase this home with NO INCOME VERIFICATION NEEDED** Welcome home to 2282 Nuthatch Street, located in the highly desirable Live Oak Lake c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5227 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6380295
    2. Provided by NETWORTH REALTY OF ORLANDO, LLC
    3. Contact Wendy Aldana LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2142 Mossy Vine Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $406,390.00 ($212.44 / sqft )

    2142 Mossy Vine Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Under Construction. Explore The Landings at Live Oak Lake, a new single family home community blending city charm with a distinct identity, all without a CDD. Situated between downtown St. Cloud and L

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1913 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6393038
    2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Adrienne Escott
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5808 Arboretum Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $399,999.00 ($166.94 / sqft )

    5808 Arboretum Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    If you've been looking for a home that feels fresh, functional, and easy to live in, this one is going to stand out. Built in 2024, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers 1,828 sq ft of smart, single s

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2396 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6383289
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Joseph Firmin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap