Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Blackstone
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5289 Sunset Canyon Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2846
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6405779
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34758
    4. Subdivision: Blackstone Landing Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Horizon Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover your Florida oasis in the peaceful Blackstone Landing community. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a bright, open floor plan perfect for modern living. The spacious kitchen fl
    Details for 2355 Andrews Valley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    Single Family
    1. Price: $420,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3256
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6378363
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34758
    4. Subdivision: Blackstone Landing
    5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Horizon Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    BEAUTIFUL 5 bedroom 3 bath home. Great location. Step into your new home that features beautiful granite countertops, upgraded cabinets, stainless steel appliances, porcelain tile flooring throughout
    Details for 5684 Sycamore Canyon Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    Single Family
    1. Price: $420,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $57.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $430,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 7318
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: O6395263
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34758
    4. Subdivision: Blackstone Landing Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Horizon Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Motivated Seller! Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story home located in the desirable Blackstone Landing Phase 3 community in Osceola County. Built in 2009, this home offers nearly 3,
    Details for 5435 Bryce Canyon Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $409,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 307
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2791
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: S5130160
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34758
    4. Subdivision: Blackstone Landing Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek Elem (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Horizon Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: ZEA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price adjustment $399,990!!!! Pool home, many upgrades welcome home!! Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bathrooms pool home over 1900 sqft. 2 car garage in the very desirable community of blackstone landing. No
    Details for 1720 Atlantic Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $110.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3622
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8504449
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Blackstone At Bay Park
    5. Elementary School: Thompson Elementary
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step inside this spacious and well maintained 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in the desirable Blackstone at Bay Park community in Ruskin! Built in 2007, it offers over 3,100 sq ft with an open floorplan
    Details for 2327 Andrews Valley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $390,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 174
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3032
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6361168
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34758
    4. Subdivision: Blackstone Landing Ph 2
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now Featuring Newly Virtually Staged Photos & Recent Price Improvement! Experience modern comfort, value, and convenience in the heart of Kissimmee!
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $386,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2402
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: O6382334
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Blackstone
    5. Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
    6. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
    7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Great opportunity for new Homeowners! Located in the gated community of Blackstone close to Lake Nona Medical City. This is a beautiful one story spacious home with 3 bedroom 2 bathroom plus Bonus Roo
    Details for 1609 Atlantic Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $373,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $383,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2529
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8490864
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Blackstone At Bay Park
    5. Provided by: NXT LEVEL REALTY GROUP INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Ruskin! This property offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, featuring a spacious layout ideal for both everyday living and en
    Details for 402 Chimney Rock Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $47.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6894
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8500164
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Blackstone At Bay Park
    5. Elementary School: Thompson Elementary
    6. Middle School: Shields HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 402 Chimney Rock in Ruskin, FL, where comfort, convenience, and community come together. This charming 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is situated o
    Details for 404 Vine Cliff Street, RUSKIN, FL 33570
    Single Family
    1. Price: $300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $309,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2400
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6386040
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RUSKIN
    3. Zipcode: 33570
    4. Subdivision: Blackstone At Bay Park
    5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Your Move In Ready Dream Home in Blackstone! Discover the perfect blend of space, style, and location in this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the desirable Blackston
    XML Sitemap