Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Pine Grove Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1634 Dolphin Drive & 1636, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $310,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $101.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $305,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 123
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 3042
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: S5141284
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Pine Grove Park
    5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare dual property opportunity in the heart of St. Cloud with easy access to Lake Nona! Welcome to 1634 & 1636 Dolphin Drive, a unique offering that delivers flexibility, lifestyle, and income potenti
    Details for 1611 Salmon Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $284,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $335.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 43
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 850
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: S5146736
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Pine Grove Park
    5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Charming and beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled on a quiet dead end street with no HOA, just a short walk to Lake Lizzie in the heart of St. Cloudwhat more could you ask for? Fully
    Details for 145 Ruth Avenue, COCOA, FL 32922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $260,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $249,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 219
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1332
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1964
    MLS#: O6349684
    1. County: BREVARD
    2. City: COCOA
    3. Zipcode: 32922
    4. Subdivision: Pine Grove Park
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 145 ruth ave in cocoa, florida a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile bonus room that offers comfort, style, and investment potential in one of the space coasts most
    Details for 119 Explorer Street, COCOA, FL 32922
    Single Family
    1. Price: $252,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $255,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 54
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1464
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: O6391323
    1. County: BREVARD
    2. City: COCOA
    3. Zipcode: 32922
    4. Subdivision: Pine Grove Park Rep Pt Blk 05
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NO HOA + BRAND NEW ROOF (2026) Move In Ready Gem in Cocoa! Welcome to 119 Explorer St, a beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that delivers s
    Details for 1656 Haddock Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $220,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1564
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: S5144254
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Pine Grove Park
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful corner lot home will is the perfect starter home or if your an investor this property is already leased for $1600 a month. Located in the growing city of St. Cloud Florida, this home is
    Details for 1600 Gar Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $185,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 816
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: S5146955
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Pine Grove Park
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Block home, metal roof, central a/c is only 5+ years old, located at the end of gar street....... No through traffic, no hoa, all appliances will stay, enclosed florida room, and a covered screened in
    Details for 1647 Flounder Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $169,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.69 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $189,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 138
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1020
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: A4676099
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Pine Grove Park Blks 11 12 Re
    5. Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
    6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This is a move in ready mobile home. It has been completely renovated. This is a 3 bedroom 2.5 bath mobile home with no HOA and you own your land. It is completed gated in the back for any pets an
    Details for 1621 Haddock Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $149,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $112.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $159,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 68
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1337
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: S5144935
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Pine Grove Park Blks 11 12 Re
    5. Provided by: GODWIN REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCTION! Come see this affordable, MOVE IN READY 3 bedroom, 1 bath mobile home located on a corner lot near the scenic Alligator Chain of Lakes, just 1.3 miles from the Trout Lake boat ramp! N
    Details for 6299 Central Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Land
    1. Price: $21,999.00
    2. Previous Price: $22,999
    3. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    4. Days On Market: 72
    5. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4684237
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Pine Grove Park
    5. Provided by: NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Please note, the seller has lowered the price several times and is now firm at the listing price. This vacant lot offers an excellent opportunity to build your future home or make a smart investment.
    XML Sitemap