Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Majestic Oaks
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3272 Majestic Oak Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $829,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $859,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3475
    10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    15. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: V4947738
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Majestic Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
    6. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
    7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
    8. Provided by: GT REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    DRASTIC PRICE IMPROVEMENT REDUCED $70K! Tucked beneath majestic, moss draped oak trees on an acre, this sprawling brick ranch offers an exceptional blend of charm, space, and waterfront living along a
    Details for 714 Oaks Shores Road, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3665
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: G5111040
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Leesburg Majestic Oaks Shores
    5. Elementary School: Beverly Shores Elem
    6. Middle School: Oak Park Middle
    7. High School: Leesburg High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This well maintained home is situated in the highly sought after gated community of Majestic Oaks in Leesburg. The property features an open floor plan
    Details for 2370 Ridgewood Avenue, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
    Land
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 948
    3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: NS1077441
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: EDGEWATER
    3. Zipcode: 32141
    4. Subdivision: Majestic Oaks Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Indian River Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: SALTY CITY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Subject property is ~4. 44 acre (193,538[']) site that is zoned b 3 commercial within the city of edgewater with 620 lf fronting s ridgewood avenue (us hwy 1) for future development access. The parcel
    Details for 837 Oaks Shores Road, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $614,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 111
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3541
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: R4910556
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Leesburg Majestic Oaks Shores
    5. Elementary School: Leesburg Elementary
    6. Middle School: Oak Park Middle
    7. High School: Leesburg High
    8. Provided by: BLUE WATER REALTY INVESTMENTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Custom built home boasting a perfect blend of luxury and classic elegance. This luxurious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in the sought after gated community of Majestic Oaks. As you enter the
    Details for 716 Newell Hill Rd, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Land
    1. Price: $535,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 104
    3. Acreage: 0.74 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: G5106474
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Majestic Oaks Landing
    5. Elementary School: Beverly Shores Elem
    6. Middle School: Carver Middle
    7. High School: Leesburg High
    8. Provided by: CARLINO REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This Spectacular "Harris Chain of Lakes" buildable 0.74 acre lot has 107 feet lakefront with Panoramic Views across 7 miles of open water. This is one of the last two lots available directly on the la
    Details for 840 Oaks Shores Road, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 103
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3343
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6377018
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Leesburg Majestic Oaks Shores
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 840 Oaks Shores Rda move in ready retreat in a quiet, gated community where life slows down and the lake lifestyle speeds up. With private ac
    Details for 713 Newell Hill Road, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Land
    1. Price: $449,500.00
    2. Previous Price: $455,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    4. Days On Market: 397
    5. Acreage: 1.64 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6297419
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Leesburg Majestic Oaks Landing
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Create the lakefront lifestyle you've always envisioned on this stunning 1.64 acre homesite nestled on the shores of Lake Griffin. Located within the private, gated community of Majestic Oaks, this ra
    Details for 407 Three Oaks Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
    Single Family
    1. Price: $435,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 303
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2509
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6326525
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: EDGEWATER
    3. Zipcode: 32141
    4. Subdivision: Majestic Oaks Phase Iv
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    2 Homes in 1! Generational Living with parents or a young adult child at home? This is the home you've been looking for. This one story, Next Gen home has four bedrooms, three baths and a two car gara
    Details for 2516 Hoptree Lane, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
    Single Family
    1. Price: $420,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2635
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: NS1088125
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: EDGEWATER
    3. Zipcode: 32141
    4. Subdivision: Majestic Oaks Ph Iv
    5. Provided by: WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully upgraded and meticulously maintained home offers space, style, and comfort for the whole family! Just minutes from the river and walking distance to Whistle Stop park, there are plent
    Details for 2607 Hoptree Lane, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
    Single Family
    1. Price: $414,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2800
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: NS1087904
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: EDGEWATER
    3. Zipcode: 32141
    4. Subdivision: Majestic Oaks Ph Iv
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained lakefront home in Majestic Oaks in Edgewater, FL, built in 2023 and truly move in ready. This newer construction single family home offers a functional and versa
    XML Sitemap