Active
    Property Photos
    1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    1. Image 1 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    2. Image 2 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    3. Image 3 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    4. Image 4 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    5. Image 5 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    6. Image 6 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    7. Image 7 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    8. Image 8 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    9. Image 9 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    10. Image 10 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    11. Image 11 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    12. Image 12 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    13. Image 13 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    14. Image 14 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    15. Image 15 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    16. Image 16 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    17. Image 17 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    18. Image 18 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    19. Image 19 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    20. Image 20 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    21. Image 21 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    22. Image 22 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    23. Image 23 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    24. Image 24 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    25. Image 25 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    26. Image 26 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    27. Image 27 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    28. Image 28 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    29. Image 29 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    30. Image 30 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    31. Image 31 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    32. Image 32 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    33. Image 33 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    34. Image 34 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    35. Image 35 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    36. Image 36 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    37. Image 37 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    38. Image 38 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    39. Image 39 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    40. Image 40 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    41. Image 41 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    42. Image 42 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    43. Image 43 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    44. Image 44 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    45. Image 45 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    46. Image 46 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    47. Image 47 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    48. Image 48 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    49. Image 49 of 49 For 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $415,000

    Address: 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771

    Description

    PRICE REDUCTION!!!!PRICE TO SELL! Welcome to this stunning, spacious and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a den/office or an optional bedroom and an array of upgrades as well as a 2 car garage. Has an oversized loft on the 2nd floor, great for a movie theater to entertain family and friends. This home features a living and dining room combo, a large island that flows into the kitchen, perfect for gatherings and everyday living. The kitchen boasts 42" cabinets stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and a stylish backsplash and stainless steel appliances are included. Ceiling fans are thoughtfully placed in every room for added comfort. Ceramic tiles thru out the 1st floor and carpet in all bedrooms and loft on the 2nd floor. Has a huge fenced back yard with a fire pit and a hot tub. (does not convey with the sale of this property). Close to Lake Nona, major highways, shopping, schools, dining, hospitals and medical center. All measurements are deemed accurate but should be independently verified. This is a must see. SCHEDULE YOUR APPOINTMENT TODAY!!!!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5134021 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1663 Gentle Breeze Drive
    • Viewed: 130
    • Price: $415,000
    • Price sqft: $126
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2020
    • Bldg sqft: 3294
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 244
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 2611.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Public
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 232.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Leland Management Lifestyle
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs
    • Legal Description: ESTATES OF WESTERLY PB 26 PGS 193-195 LOT 118
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34771 - St Cloud (Magnolia Square)
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 04-26-31-0122-0001-1180
    • Views: 130
    • Zoning Code: RES
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5938 Riverfront Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $429,990.00 ($122.05 / sqft )

    5938 Riverfront Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Crossings, located in the quaint city of St. Cloud. This amenity rich community offers a pool, splash pad, a playground for the kiddos, and a dog park yo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3523 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7881169
    2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Bill Maltbie
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $445,000.00 ($130.23 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 3 YEARS NEW! NO CDD!!!FENCED!! Gutter installed!!!Beautiful Spacious home in Glenwood. This Beautiful Elle layout is a 5 bedroom and 3.5 bath home. The

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3417 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6311892
    2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
    3. Contact Selina Song
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 100 Lavenna Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $497,000.00 ($135.05 / sqft )

    100 Lavenna Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2022 and impeccably maintained, this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home sits on a desirable fully fenced corner lot in the sought after community of Siena Reserve, just south of Orlando in nor

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3680 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6366870
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Jenn Carlisle
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5616 Arborvista Dr, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $475,000.00 ($131.69 / sqft )

    5616 Arborvista Dr Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Short Sale. Now offered at a new price, this exceptional 2022 built home delivers modern design, flexible living spaces, and outstanding value in the highly desirable Split Oaks Reserve community. Fea

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3607 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6377136
    2. Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Corey Smallman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5243 Painted Bamboo Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $449,990.00 ($131.38 / sqft )

    5243 Painted Bamboo Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Discover inviting modern living in this beautifully finished home inspired by the Milan Collection, located in the sought after Tyson Reserve community of St. Cloud. This residence

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3425 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8455771
    2. Provided by ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Reed Williams
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6098 Windy Leaf Aly, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $459,000.00 ($131.75 / sqft )

    6098 Windy Leaf Aly Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your new home in the highly desirable Amelia Groves community in St. Cloud! Built in 2023, this stunning two story bungalow combines modern design, comfort, and an unbeatable location with

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3484 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148943
    2. Provided by ALLEGIANT MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
    3. Contact Elizabeth Santiago Moyet
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 82 Berlin Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $485,000.00 ($143.45 / sqft )

    82 Berlin Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Motivated seller! Seller is paying 3. 5% of purchase towards buyers costs! Welcome to this beautifully maintained, gently lived in 4 bedroom, 3. 5 bathroom home located in the highly desirable narcoos

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3381 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143655
    2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
    3. Contact Tammy Blanchard
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2282 Nuthatch Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $399,000.00 ($76.33 / sqft )

    2282 Nuthatch Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **You can purchase this home with NO INCOME VERIFICATION NEEDED** Welcome home to 2282 Nuthatch Street, located in the highly desirable Live Oak Lake c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5227 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6380295
    2. Provided by NETWORTH REALTY OF ORLANDO, LLC
    3. Contact Wendy Aldana LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6282 Lakepine Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $438,000.00 ($59.15 / sqft )

    6282 Lakepine Street Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

    From the moment you walk through the door, theres a sense of calm that just feels like home! Where modern comfort meets easy Florida living. Imagine starting your mornings with a cup of coffee on your

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 7405 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8486028
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Milagro Lopez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5796 Ali Grace Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $490,674.00 ($144.10 / sqft )

    5796 Ali Grace Way New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Welcome to Trinity Place, a vibrant new home community in St. Cloud, Florida by Trinity Family Builders, where modern design meets small town charm and the best of Central Florida

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3405 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6394724
    2. Provided by TRINITY FAMILY BUILDERS LLC
    3. Contact Stephen Wood
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap