Active
    Property Photos
    4547 San Martino Drive
    1. Image 1 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    2. Image 2 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    3. Image 3 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    4. Image 4 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    5. Image 5 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    6. Image 6 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    7. Image 7 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    8. Image 8 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    9. Image 9 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    10. Image 10 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    11. Image 11 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    12. Image 12 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    13. Image 13 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    14. Image 14 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    15. Image 15 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    16. Image 16 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    17. Image 17 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    18. Image 18 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    19. Image 19 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    20. Image 20 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    21. Image 21 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    22. Image 22 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    23. Image 23 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    24. Image 24 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    25. Image 25 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    26. Image 26 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    27. Image 27 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    28. Image 28 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    29. Image 29 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    30. Image 30 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    31. Image 31 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    32. Image 32 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    33. Image 33 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    34. Image 34 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    35. Image 35 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    36. Image 36 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    37. Image 37 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    38. Image 38 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    39. Image 39 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    40. Image 40 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    41. Image 41 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    42. Image 42 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    43. Image 43 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    44. Image 44 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    45. Image 45 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    46. Image 46 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    47. Image 47 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    48. Image 48 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    49. Image 49 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    50. Image 50 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    51. Image 51 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    52. Image 52 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    53. Image 53 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    54. Image 54 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    55. Image 55 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    56. Image 56 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    57. Image 57 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    58. Image 58 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    59. Image 59 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    60. Image 60 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    61. Image 61 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    62. Image 62 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    63. Image 63 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    64. Image 64 of 64 For 4547 San Martino Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $615,000

    Address: 4547 San Martino Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the highly sought after community of Estancia in Wesley Chapel. Designed with both style and functionality in mind, this home features an open floor plan and high end finishes throughout. The stunning kitchen is the heart of the home and showcases white cabinetry, quartz countertops, a built in oven, gas cooktop with range hood, and ample workspace, making it perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen, dining, and living areas flow seamlessly together, creating the open concept layout todays buyers love. The living room also features a custom built in entertainment center, adding both style and storage. Throughout the main living areas youll find durable wood look tile flooring, combining the warmth of wood with the practicality of tile. Expansive sliding glass doors lead to the screened lanai with ceiling fans, creating the perfect indoor outdoor living space overlooking the private fenced backyard. The first floor includes a bedroom and full bath, ideal for guests or a home office. Upstairs youll find the spacious primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and large custom walk in closet. Two additional generously sized bedrooms each feature walk in closets with custom shelving and share a thoughtfully designed bathroom with dual private vanities and a shared shower and toilet area. The upstairs laundry room offers ample storage and shelving, making everyday tasks convenient. Storage is abundant throughout the home with multiple linen closets and a large under stair storage area with custom shelving. Situated on a fantastic lot with a paver driveway, this home offers both curb appeal and functionality. Residents of Estancia enjoy resort style amenities including a clubhouse, pool with water slide, fitness center, tennis courts, walking trails, parks, and more, all in a prime Wesley Chapel location close to top rated schools, shopping, dining, and major highways. This home truly offers the perfect combination of luxury, comfort, and community living.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8484501 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4547 San Martino Drive
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $615,000
    • Price sqft: $228
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2020
    • Bldg sqft: 2700
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 62
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Vilano
    • Builder Name: Lennar
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 2300.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Sidewalk, Paved
    School Information
    • High School: Wiregrass Ranch High-PO
    • Middle School: John Long Middle-PO
    • School Elementary: Wiregrass Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Fire Hydrant, Public, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 77.85
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: ASSOCIA GULF COAST
    • Association Phone: 727-577-2200
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Surface Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: ESTANCIA PHASE 4 PB 77 PG 032 BLOCK 62 LOT 2
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 20-26-18-008.0-062.00-002.0
    • Views: 11
    • Zoning Code: MPUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3254 Woodland Brook Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $689,900.00 ($191.69 / sqft )

    3254 Woodland Brook Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***Seller is offering an exclusive rate buy down incentive designed to enhance affordability for qualified buyers. With financing structures such as 1 0, 1 1, or 2 1, buyers may enjoy lower initial mo

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3599 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8464530
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Vioma Lorenzo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4709 Isonzo Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $690,000.00 ($218.56 / sqft )

    4709 Isonzo Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to 4709 Isonzo Way, perfectly positioned on a coveted oversized waterview homesite in one of Wesley Chapels premier active adult communities, where resort style amenities are inspired by the e

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3157 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7883441
    2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
    3. Contact Ashley Quaife
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3326 Acacia Bay Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $650,000.00 ($163.77 / sqft )

    3326 Acacia Bay Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully maintained, move in ready 3 bedroom plus office plus bonus room 3 car garage executive home in the gated community of winding ridge offers the perfect blend of modern style and everyd

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3969 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8485507
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
    3. Contact Maria Hoffman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3138 Hilliard Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $595,000.00 ($126.14 / sqft )

    3138 Hilliard Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    The Luxury of Space & The Comfort of "Ready Now" This sprawling 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom luxury residence offers a rare combination of privacy, scale, and tranquility that most new construction simply

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4717 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8461289
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    3. Contact Summerna Khan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $649,000.00 ($176.89 / sqft )

    32676 Tree Of Life Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed Holly model by GL Homes, offering nearly 3,000 sq ft of modern living space in the highly desirable 24 hour man gat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3669 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8469330
    2. Provided by ROBERT SLACK LLC
    3. Contact Jessie Le
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2157 Sienna Spruce Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $659,990.00 ($139.21 / sqft )

    2157 Sienna Spruce Street Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Located off

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4741 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8474987
    2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    3. Contact Jodi Smenda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2156 Sienna Spruce Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $599,490.00 ($163.44 / sqft )

    2156 Sienna Spruce Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Located off SR 56, Woodcreek offers new homes in Wesley Cha

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3668 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8480796
    2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    3. Contact Jodi Smenda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2132 Sienna Spruce Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $602,490.00 ($164.26 / sqft )

    2132 Sienna Spruce Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3668 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8497375
    2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    3. Contact Jodi Smenda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 32722 Duluth Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $647,240.00 ($176.46 / sqft )

    32722 Duluth Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3668 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8497378
    2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
    3. Contact Jodi Smenda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31835 Cromwell Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $630,000.00 ($154.68 / sqft )

    31835 Cromwell Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 31835 Cromwell in Wesley Chapel a unique 1.72 acre waterfront property offering privacy, functionality, and exceptional versatility with no HOA or CDD. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home features

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4073 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.72 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8480706
    2. Provided by TOOLBOX SISTERS REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Allison Vaughn
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap