Active
    Property Photos
    32623 Neroli Street
    1. Image 1 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    2. Image 2 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    3. Image 3 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    4. Image 4 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    5. Image 5 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    6. Image 6 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    7. Image 7 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    8. Image 8 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    9. Image 9 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    10. Image 10 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    11. Image 11 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    12. Image 12 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    13. Image 13 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    14. Image 14 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    15. Image 15 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    16. Image 16 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    17. Image 17 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    18. Image 18 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    19. Image 19 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    20. Image 20 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    21. Image 21 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    22. Image 22 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    23. Image 23 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    24. Image 24 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    25. Image 25 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    26. Image 26 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    27. Image 27 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    28. Image 28 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    29. Image 29 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    30. Image 30 of 30 For 32623 Neroli Street
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $719,900

    Address: 32623 Neroli Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543

    Description

    Welcome to Valencia Ridge, the gold standard of Wesley Chapels most electrifying 55+ resort style communities on Floridas West Coast designed for those who refuse to settle for anything less than extraordinary! Located in the heart of Wesley Chapel most vibrant region, youre minutes from the upscale Shops at Wiregrass and world class healthcare. On site, you'll enjoy a massive resort style clubhouse, sparkling pools, a fitness center, and a social calendar so packed every day feels like a five star vacation. This breathtaking Annabelle spec home is ready for you to move right in! The Annabelle floor plan has smart design elements for those who love to entertain including the open concept layout and versatile den. This home features three bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths, a large den, and a 3 car garage (perfect for two cars and a golf cart). Experience the Wow factor as you step through the elegant glass entry door into a sprawling, open concept great room illuminated by designer lighting, chandeliers and recessed lighting as well as upscale flooring. The kitchen is a chefs dream with a showstopper kitchen featuring a sleek cooktop gas range, stainless steel chimney hood, gorgeous quartz countertops and backsplash, a microwave/oven combo wall unit and chic under cabinet lighting. This move in ready home conveniently includes a refrigerator, washer, dryer, 2" faux wood blinds, and window treatments. This spec home has many high performance finishes including the fully equipped laundry room, pre plumbing for a water softener, and a summer kitchen pre plumbed. Weve taken the stress out of moving as this home is designed by Interior decorators who possess a rare blend of artistic vision and technical precision. Beyond simply making a space "look good," their talents lie in understanding how a physical environment can fundamentally support the human experience. Every room is finished with a luxurious, upgraded interior paint color. This home embraces a designer curate earth tone palette that radiates warmth and sophistication. There is a $31,483 builder incentive which is already applied to the list price of this spec home.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8472937 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 32623 Neroli Street
    • Viewed: 30
    • Price: $719,900
    • Price sqft: $222
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Pond
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 3246
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    • Days On Market: 85
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Annabelle Model
    • Builder Name: GL Homes
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Private Yard, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2209.00
    • Roof: Concrete, Tile
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Landscaped, Sidewalk, Private
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 3.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener, Golf Cart Garage
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air, Humidity Control
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Available, Natural Gas Connected, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Sprinkler Recycled, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fence Restrictions, Fitness Center, Gated
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 349.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2026
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Refrigerator, Tankless Water Heater, Washer
    • Association Name: Valencia Ridge HOA Manager- James Smith
    • Association Phone: 813-228-6300
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: Assessed in Section 23, Township 26 South, Range 20 East of Pasco County, Florida VALENCIA RIDGE PHASE 2 PB 97 PG 1 LOT 290
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 23-26-20-0140-00000-2900
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • View: Water
    • Views: 30
    • Zoning Code: MPUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 31176 Chesapeake Bay Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $659,000.00 ($188.07 / sqft )

    31176 Chesapeake Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Single Story family home in the exclusive community of The Ridge at Wiregrass Ranch. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the elegance and comfort that you deserve. Enjoy the gorg

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3504 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8465273
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
    3. Contact Haydee Mora
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3254 Woodland Brook Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $689,900.00 ($191.69 / sqft )

    3254 Woodland Brook Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***Seller is offering an exclusive rate buy down incentive designed to enhance affordability for qualified buyers. With financing structures such as 1 0, 1 1, or 2 1, buyers may enjoy lower initial mo

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3599 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8464530
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Vioma Lorenzo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2495 Oakwood Preserve Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $824,900.00 ($164.00 / sqft )

    2495 Oakwood Preserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    INCREDIBLE VALUE $15,000 seller credit available with an acceptable offer toward Closing Costs or Rate Buydown. Welcome to the Shiraz Model by GL Homes, located in the highly desirable 24 hour gua

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5030 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8494998
    2. Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Jennifer Abreu
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5243 Foxhunt Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $859,000.00 ($177.00 / sqft )

    5243 Foxhunt Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. !!! BEST DEAL IN SADDLEBROOK !!! Discover a private retreat in Saddlebrook, one of Wesley Chapels most prestigious gated communities. Situated on a priv

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4853 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.19 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8462307
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Martha Thorn
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4020 Empoli Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $659,000.00 ($169.85 / sqft )

    4020 Empoli Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 4020 Empoli Ct., a beautifully upgraded home built in 2017 by Standard Pacific, located in the highly sought after community of Estancia at Wiregrass Ranch! This stunning Somerset floorpla

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3880 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8464062
    2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
    3. Contact Sazan Powers
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5040 Pinelake Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $795,000.00 ($201.27 / sqft )

    5040 Pinelake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 5040 Pinelake Road, a beautifully maintained single story pool home nestled on nearly half an acre on the golf course in Wesley Chapels sought after Fairway Village. This spacious 3 bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3950 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8422592
    2. Provided by WILD REALTY & INV. CO., INC.
    3. Contact Johnny Wild
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 32179 Logan Elm Terrace, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $775,000.00 ($223.21 / sqft )

    32179 Logan Elm Terrace More Like This

    Welcome to your dream POOL HOME in the highly desirable gated community of Winding Ridge! Nestled in a tranquil cul de sac on an oversized pond view lot. This stunning 2,424 sq ft home offers 3 BEDS,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3472 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8461954
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Vioma Lorenzo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3326 Acacia Bay Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $650,000.00 ($163.77 / sqft )

    3326 Acacia Bay Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully maintained, move in ready 3 bedroom plus office plus bonus room 3 car garage executive home in the gated community of winding ridge offers the perfect blend of modern style and everyd

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3969 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8485507
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
    3. Contact Maria Hoffman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 32676 Tree Of Life Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $649,000.00 ($176.89 / sqft )

    32676 Tree Of Life Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed Holly model by GL Homes, offering nearly 3,000 sq ft of modern living space in the highly desirable 24 hour man gat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3669 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8469330
    2. Provided by ROBERT SLACK LLC
    3. Contact Jessie Le
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4798 Rosatti Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $739,900.00 ($210.26 / sqft )

    4798 Rosatti Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Want resort style living in a 55+ community but dont want to wait to build?... Welcome home to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 full bath home with office in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3519 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8445558
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
    3. Contact Ashley Gray
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap