Active
    Property Photos
    5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    1. Image 1 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    2. Image 2 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    3. Image 3 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    4. Image 4 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    5. Image 5 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    6. Image 6 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    7. Image 7 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    8. Image 8 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    9. Image 9 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    10. Image 10 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    11. Image 11 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    12. Image 12 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    13. Image 13 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    14. Image 14 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    15. Image 15 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    16. Image 16 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    17. Image 17 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    18. Image 18 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    19. Image 19 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    20. Image 20 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    21. Image 21 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    22. Image 22 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    23. Image 23 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    24. Image 24 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    25. Image 25 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    26. Image 26 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    27. Image 27 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    28. Image 28 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    29. Image 29 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    30. Image 30 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    31. Image 31 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    32. Image 32 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    33. Image 33 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    34. Image 34 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    35. Image 35 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    36. Image 36 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    37. Image 37 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    38. Image 38 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    39. Image 39 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    40. Image 40 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    41. Image 41 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    42. Image 42 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    43. Image 43 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    44. Image 44 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    45. Image 45 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    46. Image 46 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    47. Image 47 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    48. Image 48 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    49. Image 49 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    50. Image 50 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    51. Image 51 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    52. Image 52 of 52 For 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $639,500

    Address: 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169

    Description

    Direct Oceanfront Condo on the No Drive Beach in a gated community. NO Assessments! This condo home is decorated to give you the utmost in relaxation. The kitchen has been renovated with off white cabinets, stainless appliances and granite counter surfaces. It is sold furnished with accessories. Amenities include tennis and pickleball courts, shuffleboard, dog run and a large seasonally heated pool. Earning some extra income on your investment? This complex offers weekly rentals. Smyrna Beach Club Condominiums is also close to Historic Flagler Ave shops and restaurants with plenty of nightlife and shopping.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: NS1085986 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 5203 Atlantic Avenue 313b
    • Viewed: 188
    • Price: $639,500
    • Price sqft: $508
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1980
    • Bldg sqft: 1260
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 235
    • Acreage: 5.42 acres
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Courtyard, Dog Run, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1200.00
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Size Limit
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Area Taxes, Pool, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance, Management, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash, Water
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Castle Group
    • Association Phone: Neil Tattrie
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: UNIT 303 BLDG B OCEAN VIEW TOWERS PER OR 3923 PGS 1293 TO1296 (PHYSICAL ADDRESS IS #313)
    • Levels: Three Or More
    • Area Major: 32169 - New Smyrna Beach
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 85-6-04-02-3030
    • Unit Number: 313B
    • Views: 188
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4201 Atlantic Avenue 510, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    $750,000.00 ($738.92 / sqft )

    4201 Atlantic Avenue 510 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This corner, oceanfront 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers an exceptional blend of coastal character and contemporary comfort and is located in a short term rentalapproved zone with upcoming bookings alre

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1015 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.48 acres
    1. MLSID: NS1087027
    2. Provided by LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Kerrianne Johnston
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 601 Atlantic Avenue 104, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    $687,000.00 ($545.24 / sqft )

    601 Atlantic Avenue 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Easy to show NOW Vacant! Direct oceanfront 2BR/2BA condo home in Golden Arms with a convenient first floor location. This condo home features an open floor plan with ocean views from the living, dini

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1260 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.60 acres
    1. MLSID: NS1087765
    2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Pat Collado
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4 Riverwalk Drive 305, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    $659,000.00 ($376.57 / sqft )

    4 Riverwalk Drive 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 4 Riverwalk #305, nestled in the highly sought after Riverwalk Condominiums community in beautiful New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a luxurious coast

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1750 sqft
    1. MLSID: NS1085661
    2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
    3. Contact Amy Almester
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 426, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    $650,000.00 ($482.55 / sqft )

    5207 Atlantic Avenue 426 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Surfs Up. Fully remodeled 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Oceanfront condo in Seascape Towers. The best priced unit on the market! Welcome to effortless beach living on the no drive beach of south New Smyrna Beach

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1347 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.98 acres
    1. MLSID: NS1086544
    2. Provided by NSB HOMES LLC
    3. Contact Donna Concannon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2700 Peninsula Avenue 132, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    $599,000.00 ($443.70 / sqft )

    2700 Peninsula Avenue 132 Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on the market due to buyer not having sufficient funds. Stunning Intracoastal Waterway views from this top floor home. Watch the dolphins and spec

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: NS1087208
    2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
    3. Contact Gwendolin Curley
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 265 Minorca Beach Way 402, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    $645,000.00 ($360.94 / sqft )

    265 Minorca Beach Way 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Immaculate three bedroom two bath condo with views of the intracoastal waterway and an abundance of luxury amenities. The unit boasts ample living space with dining space and a breakfast nook, AC is 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1787 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.72 acres
    1. MLSID: NS1085895
    2. Provided by MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Lindsey Baldwin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 503 Causeway  1020, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    $625,000.00 ($496.43 / sqft )

    503 Causeway 1020 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Waterfront luxury living at its finest! The Diamond Head community is one of the most impressive and well kept in New Smyrna. Fresh renovations include interior paint, ceiling finishes, new trim moldi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1259 sqft
    4. Approx. 5.29 acres
    1. MLSID: V4946791
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    3. Contact Kevin Slabodnik
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1 Riverwalk Drive 303, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    $579,000.00 ($361.20 / sqft )

    1 Riverwalk Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Look no further than this almost new, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium on the North Causeway of New Smyrna Beach, Florida. Before we talk about the home itself, let's look at Building 1! This buildin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1603 sqft
    1. MLSID: NS1087538
    2. Provided by ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
    3. Contact Carla Cottrell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4139 Atlantic Avenue S A 205, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    $628,900.00 ($449.21 / sqft )

    4139 Atlantic Avenue S A 205 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Wake up to the magic of the morning sun as it rises over the Atlanticpainting the sky in shades of gold and coral. From the comfort of your bedroom, the kitchen, or while enjoying coffee on your priva

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.73 acres
    1. MLSID: NS1086475
    2. Provided by BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Ignacio Barsottelli
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5207 Atlantic Avenue 924, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    $699,000.00 ($522.42 / sqft )

    5207 Atlantic Avenue 924 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Wake up to endless Atlantic views from this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath direct oceanfront residence perched on the 9th floor of Seascape Towers on New Smyrna Beachs coveted no drive beach. Breathtaking

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1338 sqft
    1. MLSID: NS1086930
    2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Chad Erickson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap