Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Mariners Cove Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 207, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $249,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $511.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 488
    7. Acreage: 1.73 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: NS1088087
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
    5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
    6. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with pool & ocean views from the balcony. Completely remodeled i
    Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 413, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $533.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 369
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 459
    9. Acreage: 1.73 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: V4942526
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
    5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
    6. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    MANDATORY INSPECTIONS DONE AND PASSED! SHORT TERM RENTALS ALLOWED! Mariners Cove has undergone a complete transformation, making this a rare opportunity you wont want to miss. This fully remodeled com
    Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 215, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $240,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $454.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 528
    7. Acreage: 1.73 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: O6401374
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
    5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
    6. Provided by: KGV REALTY GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of paradise at Mariners Cove in beautiful New Smyrna Beach. From the moment you step inside this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo, your eyes are instantly drawn to the shimmering
    Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 303, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $234,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $486.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 483
    7. Acreage: 1.73 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: O6399841
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
    5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
    6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    8. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Studio Condominium is steps away from the beach in New Smyrna Beach Your Slice of Paradise Awaits! Wake up to the sound sight of seagulls gliding above the surf, and the feeling of soft sand beneath
    Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 103, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $198,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $431.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 459
    7. Acreage: 1.73 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: NS1087983
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
    5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
    6. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Ocean close by Studio Condo Perfect Investment Opportunity! Location, location, location! Beach just across the street, this cozy studio condo offers the ideal coastal lifestyle. Enjoy the
    Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 414, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 131
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 479
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: NS1086901
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
    5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
    6. Provided by: D3 REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Discover Your Seaside Sanctuary at Mariner's Cove 414. This serene studio apartment offers an abundance of style creating the perfect setting for a tranquil retreat. As you step into the main living a
    Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 205, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 463
    7. Acreage: 1.73 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: O6395821
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Mariners Cove Condo
    5. Building: Mariners Cove Condo
    6. Provided by: BEACH INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Fully furnished studio steps from new smyrna beach 27th street beach ramp at mariner's cove. This rental includes spectrum cable and internet (a $150. 00 value). Water, electricity, and trash up to $1
    XML Sitemap