Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sunrise Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4141 Atlantic Avenue 504, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $545,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $454.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $54,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 78
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1200
    10. Acreage: 2.42 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    15. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: O6384448
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Condo
    5. Building: Sunrise Condo
    6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    8. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    9. Provided by: SANDRONI HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful Beachfront fully remodeled Condo, this immaculate, move in ready, furnished, direct oceanfront condo checks every box. Enjoy breathtaking ocean breezes and unobstructed views of the sparklin
    Details for 8051 Sunrise Lakes Drive 307, SUNRISE, FL 33322
    Condominium
    1. Price: $75,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $117.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $79,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 49
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 640
    9. Acreage: 1.34 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6392675
    1. County: BROWARD
    2. City: SUNRISE
    3. Zipcode: 33322
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 31 Condo
    5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 31 Condo
    6. Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    CRISP, CLEAN, & FULLY FURNISHED! Step into this beautifully maintained, move in ready retreat in the heart of the premier 55+ Sunrise Lakes Phase 3. This 3rd floor gem is freshly painted and features
    Details for 9141 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 219, SUNRISE, FL 33322
    Condominium
    1. Price: $53,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $91.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $59,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 105
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 590
    9. Acreage: 1.04 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: O6376578
    1. County: BROWARD
    2. City: SUNRISE
    3. Zipcode: 33322
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes 113 Condo
    5. Building: Sunrise Lakes 113 Condo
    6. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 1/1 unit in sunrise lakes phase 3, 55+ community, with great clubhouse offering lot of amenities. Remodeled kitchen, lakeview. Centrally located.
    Details for 10 Tampa Pl 301, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $11.11 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 855
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 225052056
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Bay Condo
    5. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    SUNRISE BAY RESORT UNIT 301 WEEK 8: Don't miss this extremely rare opportunity to own a February week in an end unit that sleeps 6 at Sunrise Bay Resort on beautiful Marco Island, Florida! Escape the
    Details for 10 Tampa Pl 303, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $10.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 855
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 223074436
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Bay Condo
    5. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    TIMESHARE Unit 303 Week #46 (November 16 23 in 2024): Pack your bags and pop down to Marco Island to your perfect vacation spot yearly and enjoy everything Sunrise Bay has to offer! The unit is a 1 be
    Details for 10 Tampa Pl 502, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $8.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 855
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 226015506
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Bay Condo
    5. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    SUNRISE BAY RESORT UNIT 502 WEEK 14 APRIL 3 10. Don't miss this opportunity to own a gorgeous Spring week at Sunrise Bay! Extend your stay and add week 15 in unit 503 as well if you're able. Swim in t
    Details for 10 Tampa Pl 503, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $8.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 855
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 226015648
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Bay Condo
    5. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    SUNRISE BAY RESORT UNIT 503 WEEK 15: APRIL 10 17. Here's your great opportunity alert to grab a gorgeous top floor, peak week at the fantastic Olde Marco riverfront favorite Sunrise Bay Resort! If you
    Details for 10 Tampa Pl 203, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $7.02 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 855
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 224079506
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Bay Condo
    5. Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    TIMESHARE UNIT 203 WEEK 48 (Nov. 30 Dec. 7):Pack your bags and pop down to Marco Island, Florida to your perfect vacation spot yearly and enjoy everything Sunrise Bay Resort has to offer! The unit is
    XML Sitemap