Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Villas Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $1,899,900.00
- Price sqft: $652.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2910
- Acreage: 1.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4946881
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Villas Condo
- Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3994
- Acreage: 1.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4948787
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Villas Condo
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $809,900.00
- Price sqft: $379.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $839,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2136
- Acreage: 1.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4947043
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Villas Condo
- Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $363.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $512,500
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 341
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: NS1085039
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Villas Condo
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $6,600.00
- Price sqft: $5.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1240
- Acreage: 3.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: NS1086433
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Ocean Reer Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Reer Villas Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $6,300.00
- Price sqft: $5.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1240
- Acreage: 3.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: NS1086378
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Ocean Reer Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Reer Villas Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $4,275.00
- Price sqft: $3.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 3.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: NS1086328
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Ocean Reer Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Reer Villas Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $4,125.00
- Price sqft: $3.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 3.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: NS1086394
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Ocean Reer Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Reer Villas Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,775.00
- Price sqft: $3.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 860
- Acreage: 3.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: NS1086338
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Ocean Reer Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Reer Villas Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1